|
2015 Results - David Oliver Classic
Published by
Feb 7th 2015, 1:46am
David Oliver Classic - Feb 7, 2015
JDL Fast Track
|
|
|
Men: 55 Meter Dash | 60 Meter Dash | 300 Meters | 400 Meters | 500 Meters | 1000 Meters | 1600 Meters | 1 Mile | 3200 Meters | 55h | 60h | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 55 Meter Dash | 60 Meter Dash | 300 Meters | 400 Meters | 500 Meters | 1000 Meters | 1600 Meters | 1 Mile | 3200 Meters | 55h | 60h | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ryan Clark |
|
Unattached |
6.27 |
0 |
|
2 |
Dorsey, Jeremiah |
12 |
Olympic
|
6.47 |
0 |
|
3 |
Pearson, Joshua |
11 |
Platinum Sports
|
6.47 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cook, Tyler |
12 |
Apex
|
6.52 |
0 |
|
5 |
Smith, David |
10 |
Fuquay-Varina
|
6.61 |
0 |
|
6 |
Peebles, Dylan |
11 |
Wakefield
|
6.62 |
0 |
|
7 |
Freeman, Dalen |
12 |
Hopewell
|
6.65 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jackson, Emmanuel |
12 |
Sanderson
|
6.68 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ryan Clark |
|
Unattached |
6.31 |
8 |
|
2 |
Pearson, Joshua |
11 |
Platinum Sports
|
6.51 |
2 |
|
3 |
Dorsey, Jeremiah |
12 |
Olympic
|
6.53 |
6 |
|
4 |
Freeman, Dalen |
12 |
Hopewell
|
6.61 |
4 |
|
5 |
Cook, Tyler |
12 |
Apex
|
6.61 |
3 |
|
6 |
Smith, David |
10 |
Fuquay-Varina
|
6.63 |
4 |
|
7 |
Peebles, Dylan |
11 |
Wakefield
|
6.64 |
5 |
|
8 |
Jackson, Emmanuel |
12 |
Sanderson
|
6.67 |
7 |
|
9 |
Titgen, Justin |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
6.67 |
3 |
|
10 |
Meredith, Kier |
10 |
Robert B Glenn
|
6.71 |
1 |
|
11 |
Tyrris Mitchell |
|
Unattached |
6.72 |
5 |
|
12 |
Antoine Nance |
|
Unattached |
6.74 |
3 |
|
13 |
Massenburg, Jeremy |
10 |
Wakefield
|
6.74 |
7 |
|
14 |
Baclig, Jeremiah |
9 |
Paxon
|
6.75 |
5 |
|
15 |
Perez, David |
12 |
Asheville
|
6.76 |
6 |
|
16 |
Boyd, Elijah |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
6.76 |
2 |
|
17 |
Delante' Sykes |
|
Unattached |
6.79 |
4 |
|
18 |
Freeman, Andre |
10 |
Millbrook
|
6.80 |
1 |
|
19 |
Robinson, Torey |
12 |
Parkland
|
6.84 |
1 |
|
20 |
McIntrye, Aykeem |
9 |
Berry Academy Of
|
6.84 |
7 |
|
21 |
Perkins, William |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
6.84 |
4 |
|
22 |
Carroll, Brent |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
6.86 |
5 |
|
23 |
Eaves, Daquan |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
6.90 |
6 |
|
24 |
Summers, Jywan |
12 |
West Iredell
|
6.90 |
2 |
|
25 |
Jagodinski, Josh |
11 |
Millbrook
|
6.91 |
7 |
|
26 |
Edwards, Michael |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
6.91 |
1 |
|
27 |
Steele, Jamarc |
11 |
Harding Universi
|
6.92 |
6 |
|
28 |
Hedgepeth, Travis |
12 |
George Wythe (Wy
|
6.96 |
2 |
|
29 |
Adkins, Devin |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
6.99 |
4 |
|
30 |
Williford, Avery |
11 |
Davie County
|
7.01 |
6 |
|
31 |
LaMyron Greene |
|
Unattached |
7.01 |
1 |
|
32 |
Massenburg, Jordan |
12 |
Wakefield
|
7.02 |
4 |
|
33 |
Heavlin, Miles |
11 |
Mitchell
|
7.06 |
8 |
|
34 |
Bowen, Cal |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
7.06 |
3 |
|
35 |
Hardin, Tyler |
11 |
George Wythe (Wy
|
7.07 |
3 |
|
36 |
Banner, Tylik |
11 |
Hough
|
7.13 |
5 |
|
37 |
Styers, Logan |
10 |
Starmount
|
7.13 |
1 |
|
38 |
Domozin, Dino |
10 |
Hopewell
|
7.14 |
8 |
|
39 |
Jones, A'Jon |
9 |
North Rowan
|
7.18 |
8 |
|
40 |
Woelfel, Nathan |
11 |
Bishop McGuinnes
|
7.19 |
6 |
|
41 |
Robinson, Naseem |
10 |
Southeast Raleig
|
7.24 |
7 |
|
42 |
Massenburg, Chadwick |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
7.24 |
5 |
|
43 |
Perez, Angel |
10 |
Davie County
|
7.24 |
4 |
|
44 |
Braswell, Emmanual |
12 |
Davie County
|
7.32 |
5 |
|
45 |
Abate, Andrew |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
7.34 |
2 |
|
46 |
Smith, Kenneth |
10 |
Hopewell
|
7.40 |
1 |
|
47 |
Fera, Tyler |
12 |
Lake Norman
|
7.41 |
2 |
|
47 |
Charles, Jason |
11 |
Harding Universi
|
7.41 |
1 |
|
49 |
Gibson, Eric |
11 |
North Rowan
|
7.47 |
8 |
|
50 |
Jackson, Desmond |
10 |
Hillside
|
8.45 |
3 |
|
-- |
Algood, Aramis |
10 |
Butler
|
DNS |
4 |
|
-- |
Trammell, Christian |
11 |
Hickory Ridge
|
DQ |
3 |
|
-- |
Phillip, Christen |
12 |
Hopewell
|
DNF |
3 |
|
-- |
Dickinson, Jayson |
11 |
Independence
|
DNS |
8 |
|
-- |
Colston, Jalon |
- |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS |
7 |
|
-- |
Kounnavong, Jonathan |
11 |
Southern Guilfor
|
DNS |
8 |
|
-- |
Davis, Quanya |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Whitehead, Kelton |
12 |
Wakefield
|
FS |
2 |
|
-- |
Williams, NyJuan |
12 |
Butler
|
DNS |
7 |
|
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ryan Clark |
|
Unattached |
6.68 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rowe, Rodney |
12 |
Clayton
|
6.88 |
0 |
|
3 |
Soronnadi, Chuka |
12 |
Butler
|
6.89 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hines, Nyheim |
12 |
Garner Senior
|
6.90 |
0 |
|
5 |
Estrada, Daniel |
17-18 |
Platinum Sports
|
6.91 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jonathan Avery |
|
Unattached |
6.97 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jawan Miller |
|
Unattached |
6.98 |
0 |
|
8 |
Isaiah Southerland |
|
Unattached |
7.02 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ryan Clark |
|
Unattached |
6.74 |
2 |
|
2 |
Estrada, Daniel |
17-18 |
Platinum Sports
|
6.90 |
1 |
|
3 |
Rowe, Rodney |
12 |
Clayton
|
6.90 |
2 |
|
4 |
Hines, Nyheim |
12 |
Garner Senior
|
6.93 |
1 |
|
5 |
Jawan Miller |
|
Unattached |
6.94 |
1 |
|
6 |
Soronnadi, Chuka |
12 |
Butler
|
6.94 |
1 |
|
7 |
Isaiah Southerland |
|
Unattached |
6.96 |
1 |
|
8 |
Jonathan Avery |
|
Unattached |
7.02 |
2 |
|
10 |
Dartrez Thompson |
|
Unattached |
7.07 |
2 |
|
9 |
Pearson, Joshua |
11 |
Platinum Sports
|
7.07 |
1 |
|
11 |
Oquendo, Raul |
12 |
Millbrook
|
7.08 |
2 |
|
12 |
Little, Josh |
12 |
East Rowan
|
7.10 |
1 |
|
13 |
Lockett, Trekel |
- |
Track Eastern Ca
|
7.23 |
2 |
|
-- |
Dorsey, Jeremiah |
12 |
Olympic
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
King-Penn, Jakara |
12 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ryan Clark |
|
Unattached |
33.85 |
13 |
|
2 |
Cook, Tyler |
12 |
Apex
|
35.57 |
13 |
|
3 |
Fulmore, Kendall |
12 |
Ragsdale
|
35.66 |
12 |
|
4 |
Oliver, Chase |
12 |
Apex
|
36.03 |
10 |
|
5 |
Morgan, Anthony |
9 |
Grimsley
|
36.47 |
10 |
|
6 |
Boykins, Braxton |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
36.74 |
8 |
|
7 |
Scott Miller |
|
Unattached |
36.78 |
11 |
|
8 |
Jenkins, Breon |
11 |
West Forsyth
|
36.78 |
12 |
|
9 |
Perry, Montrell |
11 |
Millbrook
|
36.85 |
8 |
|
10 |
Mosley, Will |
11 |
Millbrook
|
36.88 |
12 |
|
11 |
Evans, Aaron |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
36.93 |
9 |
|
12 |
Perez, David |
12 |
Asheville
|
37.03 |
13 |
|
13 |
Young, Harrison |
11 |
Chapel Hill
|
37.03 |
9 |
|
14 |
Baclig, Jeremiah |
9 |
Paxon
|
37.07 |
13 |
|
15 |
Little, Josh |
12 |
East Rowan
|
37.10 |
8 |
|
16 |
McKoy, Lee |
10 |
Hopewell
|
37.33 |
9 |
|
17 |
Steele, Jamarc |
11 |
Harding Universi
|
37.49 |
12 |
|
18 |
Pearson, Joshua |
11 |
Platinum Sports
|
37.53 |
7 |
|
19 |
Nicholson, Mynez |
12 |
North Mecklenbur
|
37.56 |
12 |
|
20 |
Daniels, Emmanuel |
11 |
West Mecklenburg
|
37.72 |
11 |
|
21 |
Perkins, William |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
37.73 |
10 |
|
22 |
Dabo, Karefa |
11 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
37.84 |
10 |
|
23 |
Barnes, Kobe |
9 |
Needham Broughto
|
37.87 |
8 |
|
24 |
Collins, Javonte |
10 |
Southeast Raleig
|
37.89 |
5 |
|
25 |
Miller, Shameek |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
37.92 |
10 |
|
26 |
Kinsemi, Beni |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
38.05 |
9 |
|
27 |
Brown, Jordan |
11 |
Butler
|
38.17 |
8 |
|
28 |
Phillip, Christen |
12 |
Hopewell
|
38.42 |
6 |
|
29 |
Heavlin, Miles |
11 |
Mitchell
|
38.43 |
4 |
|
30 |
Antoine Nance |
|
Unattached |
38.48 |
3 |
|
31 |
Robinson, Torey |
12 |
Parkland
|
38.59 |
11 |
|
32 |
Montague, Gabriel |
10 |
William G. Enloe
|
38.62 |
5 |
|
33 |
Matheny, Taylor |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
38.63 |
7 |
|
34 |
Tyler Manigault |
|
Unattached |
38.64 |
6 |
|
35 |
Haines, Alex |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
38.70 |
9 |
|
36 |
LaMyron Greene |
|
Unattached |
38.74 |
7 |
|
37 |
Perez, Angel |
10 |
Davie County
|
38.83 |
3 |
|
38 |
Ruffin, D'Jhae |
12 |
Nash Central
|
38.94 |
9 |
|
39 |
Onokalah, Stefan |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
38.97 |
5 |
|
40 |
Woods, Justice |
11 |
Community School
|
39.02 |
6 |
|
41 |
Lyons, McKinley |
9 |
Nash Central
|
39.19 |
8 |
|
42 |
Newsome, Brian |
12 |
Parkland
|
39.23 |
5 |
|
43 |
Dickinson, Jayson |
11 |
Independence
|
39.26 |
3 |
|
44 |
Robert Hicks |
|
Unattached |
39.65 |
6 |
|
45 |
Burts, Phennessy |
11 |
North Rowan
|
39.68 |
7 |
|
46 |
Trammell, Christian |
11 |
Hickory Ridge
|
39.71 |
11 |
|
47 |
Smith, Tralin |
12 |
South Granville
|
39.87 |
3 |
|
48 |
Edwards, Michael |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
40.05 |
6 |
|
49 |
Hart, Corey |
11 |
Hopewell
|
40.23 |
4 |
|
50 |
Massenburg, Chadwick |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
40.58 |
2 |
|
51 |
Bowen, Cal |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
40.70 |
5 |
|
52 |
Berrezueta, Daniel |
12 |
South Granville
|
40.83 |
2 |
|
53 |
Layman, Will |
9 |
George Wythe (Wy
|
41.01 |
1 |
|
54 |
Braswell, Emmanual |
12 |
Davie County
|
41.02 |
5 |
|
55 |
Domozin, Dino |
10 |
Hopewell
|
41.33 |
2 |
|
56 |
Gibson, Ronald |
10 |
Independence
|
41.55 |
2 |
|
57 |
Abate, Andrew |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
42.56 |
3 |
|
58 |
Skeens, Reid |
9 |
George Wythe (Wy
|
43.45 |
1 |
|
59 |
Walker, Dequarius |
10 |
Marvin Ridge
|
43.58 |
6 |
|
60 |
Lorenz, Jack |
10 |
Bishop McGuinnes
|
43.85 |
1 |
|
-- |
Soronnadi, Chuka |
12 |
Butler
|
DNS |
13 |
|
-- |
Hilliard, Tyree |
9 |
Southwest Guilfo
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Fera, Tyler |
12 |
Lake Norman
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Whitehead, Kelton |
12 |
Wakefield
|
DNS |
4 |
|
-- |
Jackson, Devonn |
10 |
Needham Broughto
|
DNS |
11 |
|
-- |
Taborn, Teddy |
11 |
Hillside
|
DNS |
7 |
|
-- |
Clark, Zach |
11 |
Lake Norman
|
DNS |
4 |
|
-- |
Titgen, Justin |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
DNS |
13 |
|
-- |
Chambers, Stephen |
12 |
Needham Broughto
|
DQ |
10 |
|
-- |
Love-Soles, Kaylan |
12 |
Rocky River
|
DQ |
12 |
|
-- |
Massenburg, Jeremy |
10 |
Wakefield
|
DNS |
7 |
|
-- |
Summers, Jywan |
12 |
West Iredell
|
DNS |
4 |
|
-- |
Massenburg, Jordan |
12 |
Wakefield
|
DNS |
4 |
|
-- |
McKoy, Rasheed |
- |
Track Eastern Ca
|
DNS |
11 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Woodard, Jayon |
11 |
Southeast Raleig
|
49.60 |
2 |
|
2 |
Brown, Jeremiah |
11 |
Southwest Guilfo
|
50.45 |
2 |
|
3 |
Peebles, Dylan |
11 |
Wakefield
|
50.47 |
1 |
|
4 |
Bleichner, Tj |
12 |
Fuquay-Varina
|
50.52 |
1 |
|
5 |
Crisp, Vincent |
12 |
North Mecklenbur
|
50.54 |
2 |
|
6 |
Love-Soles, Kaylan |
12 |
Rocky River
|
50.78 |
2 |
|
7 |
Dula, Kymani |
11 |
Southern Alamanc
|
50.93 |
1 |
|
8 |
Washington-Saunders, Cha |
12 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
51.62 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 500 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bleichner, Tj |
12 |
Fuquay-Varina
|
1:06.04 |
11 |
|
2 |
Thompson, Corey |
12 |
East Gaston
|
1:06.63 |
11 |
|
3 |
Love-Soles, Kaylan |
12 |
Rocky River
|
1:07.00 |
11 |
|
4 |
Brown, McKinly |
11 |
Hillside
|
1:07.10 |
11 |
|
5 |
Eric Kim |
|
Unattached |
1:07.89 |
11 |
|
6 |
Ananaba, Brian |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
1:07.98 |
10 |
|
7 |
Brown, Walter |
11 |
Southern Guilfor
|
1:08.18 |
8 |
|
8 |
Nolan Patrick |
|
Unattached |
1:08.90 |
9 |
|
9 |
Murray, Kethan |
12 |
Dudley
|
1:09.06 |
10 |
|
10 |
Williams, Sonny |
12 |
Grimsley
|
1:09.08 |
8 |
|
11 |
Gary, Khalil |
11 |
Southeast Raleig
|
1:09.19 |
11 |
|
12 |
Evans, Aaron |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
1:09.27 |
10 |
|
13 |
Graise, Lorenzo |
11 |
Parkland
|
1:09.31 |
9 |
|
14 |
Brandon Massey |
|
Unattached |
1:09.45 |
8 |
|
15 |
Daniels, Emmanuel |
11 |
West Mecklenburg
|
1:09.47 |
9 |
|
16 |
Scott Miller |
|
Unattached |
1:09.53 |
10 |
|
17 |
Perry, Montrell |
11 |
Millbrook
|
1:09.66 |
7 |
|
18 |
Ayers, Blake |
12 |
Sanderson
|
1:09.83 |
8 |
|
19 |
McLean, Joshua |
9 |
Millbrook
|
1:09.83 |
7 |
|
20 |
McKoy, Lee |
10 |
Hopewell
|
1:09.93 |
10 |
|
21 |
Taylor, Taivion |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
1:09.97 |
10 |
|
22 |
Herbert, Darius |
12 |
West Mecklenburg
|
1:10.21 |
9 |
|
23 |
Clark, Zach |
11 |
Lake Norman
|
1:10.30 |
5 |
|
24 |
Wilson, Myles |
12 |
Panther Creek
|
1:11.12 |
5 |
|
25 |
Montague, Gabriel |
10 |
William G. Enloe
|
1:11.27 |
5 |
|
26 |
Young, Terry |
11 |
Asheville
|
1:11.33 |
5 |
|
27 |
Phillip, Christen |
12 |
Hopewell
|
1:11.40 |
4 |
|
28 |
Jack Joyce |
|
Unattached |
1:11.75 |
7 |
|
29 |
Thomas, Nulty |
11 |
Millbrook
|
1:11.80 |
6 |
|
30 |
Atkinson, Anthony |
10 |
Beddingfield
|
1:12.07 |
7 |
|
31 |
Kankula, Jeremy |
9 |
Atkins
|
1:12.21 |
6 |
|
32 |
Johnson, Ryan |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
1:12.28 |
7 |
|
33 |
Cox, Nick |
11 |
Jesse C. Carson
|
1:12.36 |
8 |
|
34 |
Spann, Joshua |
12 |
Wakefield
|
1:12.62 |
7 |
|
35 |
Woods, Justice |
11 |
Community School
|
1:12.81 |
6 |
|
36 |
Day, Andre |
11 |
West Mecklenburg
|
1:12.92 |
4 |
|
37 |
Winn, Drew |
11 |
East Henderson
|
1:13.14 |
6 |
|
38 |
Hall, Eli |
12 |
Polk County
|
1:13.33 |
6 |
|
39 |
Harris, Evan |
10 |
Lake Norman
|
1:13.35 |
3 |
|
40 |
Erwin, Nick |
12 |
Mooresville Seni
|
1:13.50 |
4 |
|
41 |
Hynes, Ewan |
10 |
Hough
|
1:14.36 |
2 |
|
42 |
Cosby, Michael |
11 |
Community School
|
1:14.73 |
2 |
|
43 |
Murphy, CJ |
10 |
Athens Drive Sen
|
1:15.02 |
9 |
|
44 |
Childs, Marcus |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
1:15.02 |
4 |
|
45 |
Jones, Tyreese |
11 |
Berry Academy Of
|
1:15.69 |
3 |
|
46 |
Woelfel, Nathan |
11 |
Bishop McGuinnes
|
1:16.02 |
5 |
|
47 |
Matthews, Bobby |
11 |
Berry Academy Of
|
1:16.20 |
3 |
|
48 |
Hart, Corey |
11 |
Hopewell
|
1:16.53 |
2 |
|
49 |
Haile, Jordan |
12 |
Beddingfield
|
1:16.60 |
3 |
|
50 |
Gibson, Robert |
10 |
Independence
|
1:16.66 |
5 |
|
51 |
Reynolds, Cole |
12 |
Independence
|
1:17.42 |
9 |
|
52 |
Herndon, Matt |
10 |
Bishop McGuinnes
|
1:17.89 |
1 |
|
53 |
Ychiro, Aaron |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
1:17.90 |
2 |
|
54 |
Reaves, Jordan |
12 |
West Mecklenburg
|
1:18.32 |
2 |
|
55 |
Carter, Ryan |
12 |
Walkertown
|
1:19.77 |
1 |
|
-- |
Autry, Tyrus |
12 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
DQ |
3 |
|
-- |
Brown, Caleb |
12 |
Polk County
|
DQ |
8 |
|
-- |
Fedorka, Wyatt |
12 |
Lake Norman
|
DNF |
4 |
|
|
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Inuwa, Elijah |
12 |
Central Academy
|
2:29.45 |
7 |
|
2 |
Ryan Buscaglia |
|
Unattached |
2:34.21 |
7 |
|
3 |
Christian Pigues |
|
Unattached |
2:35.08 |
7 |
|
4 |
Pehr, Henry |
12 |
Green Hope
|
2:35.26 |
6 |
|
5 |
Williams, Jayquan |
11 |
Southeast Raleig
|
2:35.42 |
6 |
|
6 |
Blizzard, Jake |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
2:37.71 |
6 |
|
7 |
Justin Wilck |
|
Unattached |
2:38.10 |
6 |
|
8 |
Nolan Patrick |
|
Unattached |
2:38.24 |
5 |
|
9 |
Maddox, Dequan |
12 |
Parkland
|
2:38.43 |
6 |
|
10 |
Wolfe, Jacob |
11 |
Polk County
|
2:38.84 |
6 |
|
11 |
Adams, Terrance |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
2:38.93 |
6 |
|
12 |
Anderson, Wes |
12 |
Lake Norman
|
2:39.45 |
7 |
|
13 |
Espinoza, Vernon |
12 |
West Forsyth
|
2:39.57 |
6 |
|
14 |
Bryan Grumbach |
|
Unattached |
2:40.13 |
7 |
|
15 |
Robertson, Jack |
12 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
2:40.90 |
5 |
|
16 |
Danze, Matt |
12 |
Providence
|
2:41.37 |
5 |
|
17 |
Payeur, Austin |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
2:41.69 |
6 |
|
18 |
Matthew Rucker |
|
Unattached |
2:41.98 |
5 |
|
19 |
Kleissler, Daniel |
11 |
Chapel Hill
|
2:41.99 |
5 |
|
20 |
Brooks, Tre |
11 |
Wakefield
|
2:42.11 |
7 |
|
21 |
Jack Joyce |
|
Unattached |
2:42.31 |
7 |
|
22 |
Sutter, Tanner |
11 |
Providence
|
2:42.33 |
7 |
|
23 |
Cartier, Eli |
12 |
Asheville
|
2:42.66 |
4 |
|
24 |
Blackburn, Max |
11 |
Chapel Hill
|
2:43.16 |
5 |
|
25 |
Barrera, Matthew |
12 |
Butler
|
2:43.43 |
7 |
|
26 |
Ferguson, Daniel |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
2:43.76 |
5 |
|
27 |
Coty, Heath |
11 |
Mount Tabor
|
2:44.33 |
4 |
|
28 |
Corson, Kellen |
12 |
A.L. Brown
|
2:44.35 |
6 |
|
29 |
Christ, Kyle |
12 |
West Johnston
|
2:44.59 |
7 |
|
30 |
Shore, Noah |
11 |
Asheville
|
2:44.91 |
6 |
|
31 |
Rosas, Jose |
12 |
Sanderson
|
2:45.44 |
5 |
|
32 |
Williams, Jeffrey |
12 |
Chapel Hill
|
2:45.45 |
4 |
|
33 |
Lux, Jason |
12 |
Independence
|
2:45.92 |
2 |
|
34 |
Ray, Andrew |
10 |
Cary
|
2:46.06 |
4 |
|
35 |
Baxter, Benjamin |
9 |
Grimsley
|
2:46.19 |
3 |
|
36 |
Benfield, Lawson |
11 |
Apex
|
2:46.20 |
5 |
|
37 |
Barley, Patrick |
10 |
Providence
|
2:46.53 |
5 |
|
38 |
Provost, Wesley |
9 |
Apex
|
2:47.19 |
3 |
|
39 |
Tyree, Canoy |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
2:47.46 |
5 |
|
40 |
Hynes, Ewan |
10 |
Hough
|
2:47.49 |
3 |
|
41 |
Lundergan, James |
10 |
Cary
|
2:47.55 |
4 |
|
42 |
Perez, Chris |
12 |
West Johnston
|
2:48.09 |
7 |
|
43 |
Smith, Nathaniel |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
2:48.60 |
4 |
|
44 |
Tatter, James |
12 |
R J Reynolds
|
2:48.81 |
2 |
|
45 |
Bragg, Frank |
11 |
Community School
|
2:48.85 |
3 |
|
46 |
Cosby, Michael |
11 |
Community School
|
2:49.42 |
2 |
|
47 |
Nicol, Sean |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
2:49.48 |
3 |
|
48 |
William Glenn |
|
Unattached |
2:50.50 |
2 |
|
49 |
Lingerfelt, Brett |
10 |
West Davidson
|
2:50.59 |
3 |
|
50 |
Cabean, Miles |
12 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
2:50.70 |
6 |
|
51 |
Elofa, Goldi |
10 |
Independence
|
2:50.98 |
2 |
|
52 |
Barefoot, Nick |
10 |
Leesville Road
|
2:51.51 |
1 |
|
53 |
Noah Dolhare |
|
Unattached |
2:51.62 |
3 |
|
54 |
Lorenzo, Anthony |
11 |
North Mecklenbur
|
2:51.79 |
4 |
|
55 |
Carroll, Austin |
10 |
Corinth-Holders
|
2:52.36 |
2 |
|
56 |
Clark, Zach |
11 |
Lake Norman
|
2:52.58 |
3 |
|
57 |
Weirich, Joshua |
10 |
Central Academy
|
2:52.82 |
4 |
|
58 |
Keeton Glenn |
|
Unattached |
2:53.28 |
2 |
|
59 |
Sholtis, Matt |
12 |
Apex
|
2:53.61 |
3 |
|
60 |
O'Connor, Ben |
11 |
North Iredell
|
2:54.52 |
2 |
|
61 |
Jacob DeAngelo |
|
Unattached |
2:54.61 |
2 |
|
62 |
Hinshaw, Luke |
9 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
2:55.67 |
2 |
|
63 |
Brown, Rufus |
11 |
West Johnston
|
2:55.80 |
4 |
|
64 |
Bruce Wenger |
|
Unattached |
2:56.49 |
4 |
|
65 |
Beary, Shafer |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
2:57.44 |
1 |
|
66 |
Anthony Williams,Jr |
|
Unattached |
2:58.09 |
1 |
|
67 |
Riordan, Matthew |
12 |
Central Academy
|
3:00.45 |
1 |
|
68 |
Calhoun, Reid |
9 |
Wakefield
|
3:00.47 |
2 |
|
69 |
Jardon, Ulises |
11 |
Hough
|
3:00.99 |
2 |
|
70 |
Shores, Joel |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
3:02.98 |
4 |
|
71 |
Williams, Joseph |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
3:03.66 |
1 |
|
72 |
Colin Crigger |
|
Rural Retreat |
3:07.11 |
1 |
|
73 |
Howarth, Kaleb |
10 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
3:08.92 |
1 |
|
74 |
Carter, Logan |
9 |
Walkertown
|
3:12.58 |
1 |
|
-- |
Nolan, Zachary |
10 |
Wakefield
|
DNF |
4 |
|
-- |
Erwin, Nick |
12 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Taylor, Taivion |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Galamb, Andrew |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
McGee, MarQuise |
11 |
Vance
|
DNS |
7 |
|
-- |
Lacerda, Nick |
12 |
Corinth-Holders
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brooks, Tre |
11 |
Wakefield
|
4:29.61 |
6 |
|
2 |
Ciaccia, Nick |
12 |
R J Reynolds
|
4:30.18 |
5 |
|
3 |
Harris, William |
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
4:30.79 |
3 |
|
4 |
Shore, Noah |
11 |
Asheville
|
4:30.95 |
3 |
|
5 |
Shanklin, Ian |
10 |
Page
|
4:30.98 |
5 |
|
6 |
Jack Joyce |
|
Unattached |
4:31.07 |
6 |
|
7 |
Christ, Kyle |
12 |
West Johnston
|
4:31.25 |
6 |
|
8 |
Sauerbrey, Ty |
12 |
Lake Norman
|
4:31.28 |
3 |
|
9 |
Foley, Ian |
11 |
Mount Tabor
|
4:31.34 |
5 |
|
10 |
Ciaccia, Andrew |
12 |
R J Reynolds
|
4:31.53 |
6 |
|
11 |
Duin, Derek |
11 |
Apex
|
4:32.71 |
5 |
|
12 |
Caruthers, Joel |
12 |
Robert B Glenn
|
4:32.72 |
6 |
|
13 |
Sutter, Logan |
11 |
Providence
|
4:33.03 |
5 |
|
14 |
Cornwell, Alex |
11 |
Hickory Ridge
|
4:33.76 |
5 |
|
15 |
Doyle, Sean |
11 |
Polk County
|
4:34.24 |
6 |
|
16 |
Gregory, Joshua |
12 |
Panther Creek
|
4:34.72 |
5 |
|
17 |
Bryan Grumbach |
|
Unattached |
4:34.76 |
6 |
|
18 |
Rosas, Jose |
12 |
Sanderson
|
4:35.07 |
6 |
|
19 |
Russ, Nelson |
11 |
West Forsyth
|
4:35.20 |
5 |
|
20 |
Perez, Chris |
12 |
West Johnston
|
4:35.35 |
6 |
|
21 |
joseph boyle |
|
Unattached |
4:35.44 |
6 |
|
22 |
Huitt, Brian |
11 |
Green Hope
|
4:35.81 |
4 |
|
23 |
Roeber, Drew |
12 |
Chapel Hill
|
4:36.47 |
5 |
|
24 |
Fitsum Seyoum |
|
Unattached |
4:36.59 |
1 |
|
25 |
Will Smagh |
|
Unattached |
4:36.61 |
1 |
|
26 |
Putman, Jason |
11 |
Southeast Raleig
|
4:37.55 |
4 |
|
27 |
Noah Dolhare |
|
Unattached |
4:37.87 |
3 |
|
28 |
Harbacevich, Joe |
12 |
Myers Park
|
4:37.99 |
6 |
|
29 |
Artrip, Eric |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
4:39.09 |
3 |
|
30 |
Kobe Robinson |
|
Unattached |
4:39.13 |
3 |
|
31 |
Turner, Davis |
9 |
Asheville
|
4:39.53 |
4 |
|
32 |
Coffey, Tim |
12 |
Mooresville Seni
|
4:39.58 |
6 |
|
33 |
Blalock, Hayden |
10 |
Providence
|
4:39.66 |
4 |
|
34 |
Patrick Wachter |
|
Unattached |
4:39.95 |
6 |
|
35 |
Weirich, Joshua |
10 |
Central Academy
|
4:40.03 |
5 |
|
36 |
Mastandrea, Jack |
11 |
Lake Norman
|
4:40.10 |
4 |
|
37 |
Brown, Rufus |
11 |
West Johnston
|
4:40.48 |
4 |
|
38 |
Dudash, Michael |
11 |
Green Hope
|
4:40.68 |
4 |
|
39 |
Despard, Mack |
10 |
Marvin Ridge
|
4:41.89 |
4 |
|
40 |
Bullard, Matthew |
11 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
4:42.16 |
4 |
|
41 |
Jack Cawley |
|
Unattached |
4:42.53 |
6 |
|
42 |
Keith, Sawyer |
11 |
Sanderson
|
4:42.77 |
4 |
|
43 |
LaCoste, Austin |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
4:43.61 |
3 |
|
44 |
Freeman, Joel |
12 |
Grimsley
|
4:44.19 |
5 |
|
45 |
noah graham |
|
Unattached |
4:45.29 |
4 |
|
46 |
Shores, Joel |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
4:45.42 |
4 |
|
47 |
Alvarez, Daniel |
10 |
Surry Central
|
4:45.65 |
3 |
|
48 |
Miller, Wyatt |
12 |
Apex
|
4:46.45 |
4 |
|
49 |
Myers, Patrick |
10 |
Corinth-Holders
|
4:46.54 |
2 |
|
50 |
Adame-Hernandez, Sergio |
11 |
Jay M Robinson
|
4:46.86 |
3 |
|
51 |
Jonathan Vines |
|
Unattached |
4:48.07 |
3 |
|
52 |
McGrew, Shad |
11 |
Butler
|
4:48.30 |
4 |
|
53 |
Carroll, Austin |
10 |
Corinth-Holders
|
4:49.13 |
2 |
|
54 |
McBride, Finn |
9 |
Green Hope
|
4:49.73 |
3 |
|
55 |
Molina, Justin |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
4:50.38 |
2 |
|
56 |
Maynard, Cody |
11 |
Lake Norman
|
4:50.65 |
3 |
|
57 |
Cortina, Chris |
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
4:51.09 |
2 |
|
58 |
O'Connor, Ben |
11 |
North Iredell
|
4:51.31 |
3 |
|
59 |
Merrill, Alec |
11 |
Central Academy
|
4:51.49 |
2 |
|
60 |
Romaine, Natnael |
9 |
Chapel Hill
|
4:51.74 |
3 |
|
61 |
Clancy, Drew |
11 |
Lake Norman
|
4:53.01 |
2 |
|
62 |
Hutchinson, Jacob |
10 |
Butler
|
4:54.25 |
2 |
|
63 |
Pilkington, Grant |
10 |
Watauga
|
4:55.60 |
2 |
|
64 |
Lorenzo, Anthony |
11 |
North Mecklenbur
|
4:55.72 |
5 |
|
65 |
Korabik, Bryce |
11 |
Green Hope
|
4:55.95 |
2 |
|
66 |
Calhoun, Reid |
9 |
Wakefield
|
4:55.99 |
2 |
|
67 |
Austin Hale |
|
Unattached |
4:56.21 |
2 |
|
68 |
Feldeit, Rodi |
11 |
Concord
|
4:57.80 |
1 |
|
69 |
Jacob DeAngelo |
|
Unattached |
4:57.91 |
2 |
|
70 |
Schug, Wyatt |
10 |
Wakefield
|
4:59.72 |
1 |
|
71 |
Watt, John |
12 |
Dudley
|
5:00.37 |
4 |
|
72 |
Lee, Chris |
11 |
Beddingfield
|
5:00.42 |
2 |
|
73 |
Simmons, Nick |
11 |
Davie County
|
5:01.02 |
3 |
|
74 |
Burns, Parker |
11 |
Hickory Ridge
|
5:01.34 |
1 |
|
75 |
Agee, Owen |
9 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
5:01.66 |
2 |
|
76 |
Anthony Williams,Jr |
|
Unattached |
5:01.82 |
2 |
|
77 |
Parmesano, Daniel |
11 |
Walkertown
|
5:06.02 |
1 |
|
78 |
Davis, Jack |
10 |
Southwest Guilfo
|
5:07.23 |
1 |
|
79 |
Skidmore, Benjamin |
9 |
Grimsley
|
5:10.26 |
1 |
|
80 |
Lacerda, Nick |
12 |
Corinth-Holders
|
5:16.86 |
1 |
|
81 |
Seeber, Jacob |
10 |
Grimsley
|
5:17.90 |
1 |
|
82 |
George, Daniel |
10 |
Hillside
|
5:27.13 |
1 |
|
83 |
Tomiak, Alex |
9 |
George Wythe (Wy
|
5:27.98 |
1 |
|
84 |
Weant, Coby |
9 |
North Rowan
|
5:31.25 |
1 |
|
-- |
Lee, Parker |
12 |
Fuquay-Varina
|
DNS |
6 |
|
-- |
Nolan, Zachary |
10 |
Wakefield
|
DNF |
5 |
|
-- |
McGee, MarQuise |
11 |
Vance
|
DNS |
5 |
|
-- |
Erwin, Nick |
12 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS |
5 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Andrew Hunter |
|
Unattached |
4:13.24 |
2 |
|
2 |
Nick Linder |
|
Unattached |
4:14.74 |
2 |
|
3 |
Hall, Phillip |
12 |
South View
|
4:14.85 |
2 |
|
4 |
Adam Barnard |
|
Unattached |
4:14.92 |
2 |
|
5 |
Matthew Novak |
|
Unattached |
4:14.98 |
2 |
|
6 |
Luke Meade |
|
Unattached |
4:15.91 |
2 |
|
7 |
Baldwin, Tanis |
12 |
East Henderson
|
4:16.95 |
2 |
|
8 |
Zach Long |
|
Unattached |
4:18.83 |
1 |
|
9 |
Peeples, Connor |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
4:21.05 |
1 |
|
10 |
Resor, Mitchell |
11 |
Weddington
|
4:21.97 |
1 |
|
11 |
Mulloy, William |
12 |
St Xavier (KY)
|
4:22.08 |
2 |
|
12 |
Joe Bindner |
|
Unattached |
4:24.37 |
1 |
|
13 |
Gillespie, Blanton |
12 |
Shelby
|
4:26.91 |
1 |
|
14 |
Kneisel, Kenny |
11 |
Mount Tabor
|
4:27.14 |
2 |
|
15 |
Ryan Speer |
|
Unattached |
4:27.79 |
1 |
|
16 |
Jackson Ellenburg |
|
Unattached |
4:35.07 |
1 |
|
17 |
Myers McKinney |
|
Unattached |
4:38.43 |
1 |
|
18 |
Inuwa, Elijah |
12 |
Central Academy
|
4:45.68 |
2 |
|
-- |
Conner, Matthew |
11 |
Weddington
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Abushouk, Dean |
12 |
Cary
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Andrew Hunter |
|
Unattached |
8:59.67 |
3 |
|
2 |
Micah Pratt |
|
Unattached |
9:26.00 |
3 |
|
3 |
Ellenburg, Jackson |
10 |
Ashley Ridge
|
9:32.93 |
3 |
|
4 |
Lane, Connor |
10 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
9:33.23 |
3 |
|
5 |
Cacciatore, Andrew |
12 |
Holy Trinity Epi
|
9:41.55 |
3 |
|
6 |
Edwards, David |
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
9:44.96 |
3 |
|
7 |
Fitsum Seyoum |
|
Unattached |
9:47.90 |
3 |
|
8 |
Shore, Noah |
11 |
Asheville
|
9:51.72 |
2 |
|
9 |
Evan Fisher |
|
Unattached |
9:53.60 |
3 |
|
10 |
Will Smagh |
|
Unattached |
9:54.69 |
3 |
|
11 |
andrew robinson |
|
Unattached |
9:55.04 |
3 |
|
12 |
Klimek, Jt |
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
9:55.85 |
2 |
|
13 |
Holland, Michael |
12 |
Watauga
|
9:56.40 |
2 |
|
14 |
Wilson, Joe |
12 |
R J Reynolds
|
9:56.79 |
3 |
|
15 |
Sutter, Tanner |
11 |
Providence
|
9:58.08 |
2 |
|
16 |
Jack Cawley |
|
Unattached |
9:58.78 |
3 |
|
17 |
Putman, Jason |
11 |
Southeast Raleig
|
10:00.73 |
2 |
|
18 |
Coffey, Tim |
12 |
Mooresville Seni
|
10:01.68 |
3 |
|
19 |
Marx, Freddie |
10 |
Page
|
10:03.54 |
2 |
|
20 |
McGrew, Shad |
11 |
Butler
|
10:04.09 |
2 |
|
21 |
Holbrook, Todd |
10 |
R J Reynolds
|
10:06.04 |
2 |
|
22 |
Sanger, Zach |
11 |
Northwest Guilfo
|
10:07.98 |
2 |
|
23 |
Hanna, Isaiah |
11 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
10:11.25 |
2 |
|
24 |
Hagstrom, Cole |
10 |
Green Hope
|
10:13.32 |
2 |
|
25 |
Lipsey, Jacob |
10 |
Marvin Ridge
|
10:13.60 |
1 |
|
26 |
Ingold, Garrett |
11 |
Jesse C. Carson
|
10:14.62 |
1 |
|
27 |
Ovellete, Kyle |
12 |
Southwest Guilfo
|
10:17.16 |
1 |
|
28 |
Doby, Grant |
10 |
Jesse C. Carson
|
10:17.57 |
1 |
|
29 |
Veilleux, Nick |
10 |
Green Hope
|
10:19.25 |
2 |
|
30 |
Myers, Patrick |
10 |
Corinth-Holders
|
10:19.87 |
3 |
|
31 |
Mercer, Zachary |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
10:19.97 |
1 |
|
32 |
Bullard, Matthew |
11 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
10:20.84 |
1 |
|
33 |
Michal Swepson |
|
Unattached |
10:22.63 |
2 |
|
34 |
Tatter, John |
11 |
R J Reynolds
|
10:22.83 |
1 |
|
35 |
Vanderford, Eric |
10 |
Chapel Hill
|
10:24.01 |
1 |
|
36 |
Madden, Michael |
12 |
Mount Tabor
|
10:25.96 |
3 |
|
37 |
Armstrong, Ryan |
12 |
Mount Tabor
|
10:34.94 |
2 |
|
38 |
Brown, Mitchell |
11 |
Polk County
|
10:37.31 |
1 |
|
39 |
Hincher, Rylan |
12 |
North Wilkes
|
10:39.95 |
1 |
|
40 |
Ennis, Jacob |
10 |
Lake Norman
|
10:42.35 |
1 |
|
41 |
Slowin, Austin |
11 |
Grimsley
|
11:20.39 |
1 |
|
42 |
Parmesano, Daniel |
11 |
Walkertown
|
11:28.67 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jackson, Emmanuel |
12 |
Sanderson
|
7.44 |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Isaac Johnson |
|
Unattached |
7.80 |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
McMillan, Ben |
11 |
Hough
|
7.88 |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Washington, Donte |
12 |
Millbrook
|
8.09 |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Robert Hicks |
|
Unattached |
8.10 |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Boyd, Elijah |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
8.13 |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Bloos, Justin |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
8.38 |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Walker, Shareef |
12 |
North Rowan
|
DNF |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jackson, Emmanuel |
12 |
Sanderson
|
7.48 |
nwi |
4 |
|
2 |
Isaac Johnson |
|
Unattached |
7.78 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Boyd, Elijah |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
7.85 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Robert Hicks |
|
Unattached |
8.03 |
nwi |
4 |
|
5 |
McMillan, Ben |
11 |
Hough
|
8.05 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Walker, Shareef |
12 |
North Rowan
|
8.06 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Washington, Donte |
12 |
Millbrook
|
8.11 |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
Bloos, Justin |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
8.17 |
nwi |
4 |
|
9 |
Richardson, Anthony |
10 |
Southeast Raleig
|
8.21 |
nwi |
3 |
|
10 |
McGriff, Cedric |
10 |
Providence
|
8.31 |
nwi |
4 |
|
11 |
Williford, Avery |
11 |
Davie County
|
8.32 |
nwi |
3 |
|
12 |
Matheny, Taylor |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
8.34 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Kendrick, Brian |
12 |
Hopewell
|
8.41 |
nwi |
1 |
|
14 |
Green Jr., Earl |
11 |
Southern Guilfor
|
8.44 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Andrade, Dylan |
12 |
Forbush
|
8.51 |
nwi |
2 |
|
16 |
Faulkner, Jay |
11 |
Hough
|
8.53 |
nwi |
4 |
|
17 |
Arthur Njemanze |
|
Unattached |
8.71 |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Woods, Jakwaan |
11 |
Southern Guilfor
|
8.85 |
nwi |
2 |
|
19 |
Enoch, Jordan |
11 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
8.89 |
nwi |
1 |
|
20 |
Bonner, Avandre |
10 |
Robert B Glenn
|
8.93 |
nwi |
3 |
|
21 |
Carter, Isaiah |
12 |
Parkland
|
8.99 |
nwi |
1 |
|
22 |
Williams, Justin |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
9.15 |
nwi |
2 |
|
23 |
Blake, Jeffrey |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
9.32 |
nwi |
3 |
|
24 |
Birchett, Tony |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
10.45 |
nwi |
4 |
|
25 |
Palmer, K'Evon |
9 |
Parkland
|
11.11 |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Mens 60m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Charles Graham |
|
Unattached |
7.89 |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Daniel Roberts |
|
Unattached |
7.92 |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Jackson, Emmanuel |
12 |
Sanderson
|
8.03 |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Carroll, Brent |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
8.27 |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
McMillan, Ben |
11 |
Hough
|
8.42 |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Isaac Johnson |
|
Unattached |
8.44 |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Krah, Marcus |
11 |
Hillside
|
DNS |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Canady, Braxton |
11 |
Paxon
|
FS |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens 60m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Krah, Marcus |
11 |
Hillside
|
7.81 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Canady, Braxton |
11 |
Paxon
|
7.91 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Daniel Roberts |
|
Unattached |
7.95 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Jackson, Emmanuel |
12 |
Sanderson
|
8.03 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Charles Graham |
|
Unattached |
8.04 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Carroll, Brent |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
8.30 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
McMillan, Ben |
11 |
Hough
|
8.34 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Isaac Johnson |
|
Unattached |
8.43 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Graves, Elliott |
11 |
Reidsville
|
8.44 |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Kendrick, Brian |
12 |
Hopewell
|
8.79 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Jr. Corey Thompson |
|
Unattached |
8.80 |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
2fast2strong |
1:31.02 |
3 |
|
2 |
Algood, Youance, Milavec, Soronnad |
|
Butler
|
1:32.84 |
3 |
|
3 |
Peay Joh, Dorsey, Martin, Young |
|
Olympic
|
1:33.30 |
2 |
|
4 |
Whitehea, Massenbu, Peebles, Spann |
|
Wakefield
|
1:33.80 |
1 |
|
5 |
McGuyver, Tyson, Perez, Tyson |
|
Asheville
|
1:34.04 |
3 |
|
6 |
Mosley, Freeman, Jagodins, Oquendo |
|
Millbrook
|
1:34.74 |
2 |
|
7 |
Robinson, Hayes, Newsome, Graise |
|
Parkland
|
1:35.18 |
3 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Southern Guilfor
|
1:36.78 |
2 |
|
9 |
Smart, Garrett, Doyle, Smith |
|
Polk County
|
1:37.97 |
2 |
|
10 |
Edwards, Richards, Onokalah, Collins |
|
Southeast Raleig
|
1:38.04 |
3 |
|
11 |
Davis, Bloos, Adkins, Matheny |
|
Marvin Ridge
|
1:38.70 |
2 |
|
12 |
Streater, Jones, Gibson, Burts |
|
North Rowan
|
1:38.74 |
2 |
|
13 |
Anderson, Maynard, Fera, Sauerbre |
|
Lake Norman
|
1:40.07 |
1 |
|
14 |
Thomas, Muldrow, Yung, Koonce |
|
William G. Enloe
|
1:42.95 |
1 |
|
15 |
Herndon, Lorenz, Lininger, Woelfel |
|
Bishop McGuinnes
|
1:43.39 |
1 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Cardinal Gibbons
|
1:46.90 |
1 |
|
-- |
Carroll, Perkins, Kinsemi, McIntrye |
|
Berry Academy Of
|
DNF |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Ananaba, Woodard, Adams |
|
Southeast Raleig
|
3:24.98 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
2fast2strong |
3:26.73 |
4 |
|
3 |
Mclean, Mosley, Thomas, Leaston |
|
Millbrook
|
3:30.89 |
3 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Ragsdale
|
3:31.33 |
2 |
|
5 |
Taylor, Blizzard, Johnson, Evans |
|
Marvin Ridge
|
3:31.85 |
4 |
|
6 |
Tyson, Perez, Young, Tyson |
|
Asheville
|
3:31.93 |
3 |
|
7 |
Cabean, Graham, Washingt, Dabo |
|
Ronald W. Reagan
|
3:32.55 |
3 |
|
8 |
Ferguson, Koenig, Smith, Bleichne |
|
Fuquay-Varina
|
3:33.46 |
3 |
|
9 |
Robinson, Hayes, Newsome, Graise |
|
Parkland
|
3:37.90 |
3 |
|
10 |
Daniel, Murray, Watt, Kirby |
|
Dudley
|
3:38.04 |
2 |
|
11 |
Shameek, Perkins, Jones, Carroll |
|
Berry Academy Of
|
3:40.35 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Independence
|
3:43.56 |
1 |
|
13 |
Eley, Bulluck, Ruffin, Lyons |
|
Nash Central
|
3:44.72 |
1 |
|
14 |
Hardin, Layman, Moss, Hedgepet |
|
George Wythe (Wy
|
3:58.54 |
2 |
|
15 |
Herndon, Lorenz, Lininger, Fohn |
|
Bishop McGuinnes
|
4:01.83 |
1 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Platinum Sports
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Brown, Doyle, Wolfe, Hall |
|
Polk County
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Brown, Holloway, Taborn, Kendall |
|
Hillside
|
DNS |
4 |
|
-- |
Oliver, Johnson, Cook, Provost |
|
Apex
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fedorka, Anderson, Maynard, Sauerbre |
|
Lake Norman
|
8:10.51 |
2 |
|
2 |
Ferguson, Payeur, Taylor, Blizzard |
|
Marvin Ridge
|
8:12.78 |
2 |
|
3 |
Williams, Adams, Smith, Putman |
|
Southeast Raleig
|
8:15.42 |
2 |
|
4 |
Doyle, Brown, Brown, Wolfe |
|
Polk County
|
8:18.33 |
2 |
|
5 |
Robertso, Cabean, Bullard, Hanna |
|
Ronald W. Reagan
|
8:19.84 |
2 |
|
6 |
Ayers, Keith, White, Rosas |
|
Sanderson
|
8:22.32 |
2 |
|
7 |
Hall, Fawzi, Wilson, Gregory |
|
Panther Creek
|
8:24.16 |
2 |
|
8 |
Calhoun, Nolan, Schug, Brooks |
|
Wakefield
|
8:28.04 |
1 |
|
9 |
Gavazzi, Johnson, Townsend, Kokoska |
|
Apex
|
8:28.79 |
1 |
|
10 |
Abushouk, Ray, Lunderga, Thornton |
|
Cary
|
8:29.02 |
2 |
|
11 |
McGrew, Doherty, Stitt, Barrera |
|
Butler
|
8:29.65 |
2 |
|
12 |
Galamb, Artrip, Quesenbe, Nicol |
|
Leesville Road
|
8:34.00 |
1 |
|
13 |
Cox, Koontz, Kimball, Marchink |
|
Jesse C. Carson
|
8:37.08 |
1 |
|
14 |
Meadows, Carroll, Corson, Fuentes |
|
A.L. Brown
|
8:44.78 |
2 |
|
15 |
Lin, Campanar, Turner, Moerk |
|
Mount Tabor
|
8:48.14 |
1 |
|
16 |
Atkinson, Haile, Lee, Varnell |
|
Beddingfield
|
8:54.06 |
1 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Hough
|
8:57.00 |
1 |
|
18 |
Rogers, Jamison, Parmesan, Carter |
|
Walkertown
|
9:12.01 |
1 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McGuinnes
|
9:51.59 |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marcus Abraham |
|
Unattached |
55-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Adams, Terell |
11 |
Middle Creek
|
52-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Easterling, Brandon |
12 |
Apex
|
48-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Taylor, Chetney |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
48-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Smith, Ricardo |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
46-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Elqadi, Ameed |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
45-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Plunkett, Jamar |
11 |
Southwest Guilfo
|
45-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Waters, Christian |
11 |
Dudley
|
45-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Houser, Josh |
12 |
Starmount
|
42-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Mason, Tyler |
12 |
Jesse C. Carson
|
42-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Farmer, Zachary |
11 |
James B Hunt
|
42-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Parker, Shane |
12 |
North Rowan
|
41-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Emmanuel, D'mitri |
10 |
Marvin Ridge
|
41-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Smith, Avery |
11 |
Independence
|
40-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Ronald Brown |
|
Unattached |
39-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Moore, Wesley |
12 |
Atkins
|
39-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Perry, Kip |
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
39-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Williams-Roseboro, TreSh |
11 |
Southern Guilfor
|
38-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Guarnieri, Marcus |
12 |
Charlotte Christ
|
38-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Choiniere, Jack |
9 |
Myers Park
|
36-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Dunlap, Andre |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
33-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Isaac, Larry |
10 |
George Wythe (Wy
|
30-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Johnson, Jesse |
11 |
Surry Central
|
24-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Harrison, Austin |
10 |
West Forsyth
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Sheaffer, JB |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Perry, Robert |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Garrick, Christopher |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
6-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Howe, Keon |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
6-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Leaston, Jonte |
12 |
Millbrook
|
6-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Stainback, Gabriel |
10 |
Concord
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Fossi-Noue, Steve |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Quick, Tevin |
12 |
Ragsdale
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Ibrahim, Joseph |
11 |
West Forsyth
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Clawson, Tylon |
9 |
Independence
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Xzavier Robinson |
|
Unattached |
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Wood, Dylan |
11 |
Eastern Alamance
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Streater, Michael |
11 |
North Rowan
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Handy, Sam |
10 |
Cary
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Reynolds, Bret |
12 |
Mount Tabor
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Pifer, Zack |
12 |
Watauga
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Wiggins, Clifton |
9 |
Grimsley
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Grant Jr, Donald |
10 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Doherty, Alex |
12 |
Butler
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Martin, Kyle |
11 |
Paxon
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Brown, Jamie |
12 |
Knightdale
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Tyson, Nate |
12 |
Asheville
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Christmas, Ronald |
12 |
Parkland
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Heavlin, Miles |
11 |
Mitchell
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Skeens, Reid |
9 |
George Wythe (Wy
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Moss, Markell |
10 |
George Wythe (Wy
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tristian Shaver |
|
Unattached |
16-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Pedersen, Drew |
12 |
Apex
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Howe, Keon |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Utecht, Michael |
12 |
Apex
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Frederick, Bailey |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Talbert, Joe |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Clasper, Carter |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Schmid, Kevin |
12 |
Cary
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Richard, Justin |
10 |
Lake Norman
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Popek, Joseph |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Dixon, Liam |
11 |
Mooresville Seni
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Owens, John |
11 |
West Forsyth
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Carter Mathis |
|
Unattached |
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Kopec, Dillon |
11 |
Chapel Hill
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Scott Miller |
|
Unattached |
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Finger, Benjamin |
9 |
North Gaston
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Chagula, Wilbert |
11 |
West Forsyth
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Heavlin, Miles |
11 |
Mitchell
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Dillon, Matt |
11 |
Needham Broughto
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Risk, Stephen |
12 |
Panther Creek
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Sharum, Lee |
10 |
East Rowan
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Casterlow, Chris |
12 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Bruce Wenger |
|
Unattached |
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Boney, Leslie |
9 |
Needham Broughto
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Campbell, Ronald |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Krah, Marcus |
11 |
Hillside
|
23-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Gaines, Julian |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
21-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Quick, Tevin |
12 |
Ragsdale
|
21-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Reynolds, Bret |
12 |
Mount Tabor
|
21-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Brown, Jamie |
12 |
Knightdale
|
20-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Delante' Sykes |
|
Unattached |
20-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Dorsey, Jeremiah |
12 |
Olympic
|
20-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Unanka, Xavier |
12 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
20-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Alston, Corey |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
19-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Smith, Jordan |
12 |
Polk County
|
19-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Young, KD |
11 |
Olympic
|
19-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Williams, Bryson |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
18-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Merritt, Kenneth |
10 |
Vance
|
18-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Williams, NyJuan |
12 |
Butler
|
18-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Haines, Senico |
11 |
Berry Academy Of
|
18-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Johnson, Sam |
11 |
Mooresville Seni
|
18-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Dylan Crigger |
|
Rural Retreat |
18-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Wiggins, Clifton |
9 |
Grimsley
|
18-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Kelly, Jeremiah |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
18-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Ellington, Tyler |
11 |
Berry Academy Of
|
18-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Miles, Malik |
10 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Robinson, Naseem |
10 |
Southeast Raleig
|
17-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Salazar, Luis |
11 |
Surry Central
|
16-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Stephens, Simeon |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
16-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Styers, Logan |
10 |
Starmount
|
16-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Monell, Julian |
9 |
Parkland
|
16-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Colin Crigger |
|
Rural Retreat |
15-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Caldwell, Jamari |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
15-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Jackson, Desmond |
10 |
Hillside
|
14-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Streater, Michael |
11 |
North Rowan
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Leaston, Jonte |
12 |
Millbrook
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Youance, Jordan |
10 |
Butler
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Holloway, Dawud |
11 |
Hillside
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Gillespie, Blanton |
12 |
Shelby
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Tyson, Nate |
12 |
Asheville
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Tyson, Noah |
12 |
Asheville
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Summers, Jywan |
12 |
West Iredell
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Mosley, Will |
11 |
Millbrook
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Haqq, Tariq |
11 |
Southern Guilfor
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McGuyver, Mekhi |
12 |
Asheville
|
48-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Krah, Marcus |
11 |
Hillside
|
47-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Leaston, Jonte |
12 |
Millbrook
|
45-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Gaines, Julian |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
44-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Fossi-Noue, Steve |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
43-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Garrick, Christopher |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
41-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Johnson, Sam |
11 |
Mooresville Seni
|
41-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Patel, Arjun |
12 |
R J Reynolds
|
41-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Stephens, Jon |
12 |
Apex
|
41-00.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Ceesay, Abdul |
12 |
Wakefield
|
39-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Woods, Justice |
11 |
Community School
|
39-07.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Wiggins, Clifton |
9 |
Grimsley
|
39-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Faulkner, Jay |
11 |
Hough
|
38-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Salazar, Luis |
11 |
Surry Central
|
38-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Dylan Crigger |
|
Rural Retreat |
37-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Banner, Tylik |
11 |
Hough
|
37-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Stephens, Simeon |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
37-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Moss, Markell |
10 |
George Wythe (Wy
|
36-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Monell, Julian |
9 |
Parkland
|
35-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Williams, Bryson |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
35-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Colin Crigger |
|
Rural Retreat |
34-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Ahmad Joyner |
|
Unattached |
34-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Palmer, K'Evon |
9 |
Parkland
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Anna Cockrell |
|
Unattached |
7.12 |
0 |
|
2 |
Sherman, Katlin |
12 |
Parkland
|
7.14 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bowman, Jahnae |
11 |
Parkland
|
7.26 |
0 |
|
4 |
Scott, Taylor |
9 |
Wakefield
|
7.27 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ward, Charla |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
7.27 |
0 |
|
6 |
NyAsia Daniels |
|
Unattached |
7.34 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bryant, Miaysha |
12 |
Parkland
|
7.35 |
0 |
|
8 |
Williams, SunSara |
11 |
Independence
|
7.37 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Anna Cockrell |
|
Unattached |
7.22 |
7 |
|
2 |
Bowman, Jahnae |
11 |
Parkland
|
7.26 |
3 |
|
3 |
Scott, Taylor |
9 |
Wakefield
|
7.28 |
1 |
|
4 |
Sherman, Katlin |
12 |
Parkland
|
7.30 |
8 |
|
5 |
Williams, SunSara |
11 |
Independence
|
7.33 |
6 |
|
6 |
NyAsia Daniels |
|
Unattached |
7.33 |
1 |
|
7 |
Bryant, Miaysha |
12 |
Parkland
|
7.34 |
5 |
|
8 |
Ward, Charla |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
7.35 |
4 |
|
9 |
Wright, Kylia |
10 |
Southeast Raleig
|
7.37 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hooper, Alexis |
12 |
Olympic
|
7.40 |
5 |
|
11 |
Brooks, Isis |
11 |
East Forsyth
|
7.43 |
2 |
|
12 |
Alexander, Tyresha |
10 |
North Mecklenbur
|
7.44 |
4 |
|
13 |
Washington, Charlonda |
10 |
Southeast Raleig
|
7.47 |
8 |
|
14 |
Womack, Ketara |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
7.50 |
3 |
|
15 |
Whitehead, Kellsie |
11 |
Wakefield
|
7.52 |
6 |
|
16 |
Dillon, Kenya |
10 |
Maynard Evans
|
7.52 |
7 |
|
17 |
Oviosun, Kiya |
9 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
7.53 |
5 |
|
18 |
Mackey, Pia |
12 |
Asheville
|
7.57 |
2 |
|
19 |
Pryor, Cameron |
12 |
Millbrook
|
7.58 |
1 |
|
20 |
Davis, Samantha |
10 |
Southeast Raleig
|
7.60 |
2 |
|
21 |
Bohannon, Maddie |
10 |
Davie County
|
7.60 |
4 |
|
22 |
Prince, Imani |
11 |
Hopewell
|
7.61 |
3 |
|
23 |
Arukwe, Linda |
9 |
Wakefield
|
7.65 |
5 |
|
24 |
Chapman, Imani |
12 |
Sanderson
|
7.67 |
6 |
|
25 |
McKoy, Jamila |
10 |
Hillside
|
7.67 |
1 |
|
26 |
Ward, Chesney |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
7.68 |
8 |
|
27 |
McFarland, Hillary |
12 |
Clayton
|
7.72 |
4 |
|
28 |
Francis, Zjinaiya |
10 |
Parkland
|
7.74 |
6 |
|
29 |
Aikens, Alexis |
12 |
Harding Universi
|
7.74 |
7 |
|
30 |
Tarver, Ilishia |
11 |
Maynard Evans
|
7.76 |
3 |
|
31 |
Sakari Singleton |
|
Unattached |
7.76 |
2 |
|
32 |
Storms, Abbie |
10 |
George Wythe (Wy
|
7.77 |
1 |
|
33 |
Reid, Deja |
10 |
Winston-Salem Pr
|
7.80 |
7 |
|
34 |
Matthews, Destinee |
9 |
Butler
|
7.98 |
5 |
|
35 |
Hedgepeth, Tyra |
12 |
George Wythe (Wy
|
8.00 |
7 |
|
36 |
Foman, Loraine |
11 |
Winston-Salem Pr
|
8.02 |
6 |
|
37 |
Peiczarka, Nicole |
9 |
Marvin Ridge
|
8.03 |
2 |
|
38 |
Logan, Mekenzie |
10 |
Leesville Road
|
8.04 |
4 |
|
39 |
Moore, Taylor |
10 |
Marvin Ridge
|
8.06 |
3 |
|
39 |
Owens, Destiny |
11 |
Winston-Salem Pr
|
8.06 |
8 |
|
41 |
Heafner, Elizabeth |
12 |
Davie County
|
8.07 |
8 |
|
42 |
Hill, Tiffany |
10 |
Harding Universi
|
8.08 |
8 |
|
43 |
Albers, Madison |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
8.09 |
6 |
|
44 |
Richards, Rachel |
9 |
Hough
|
8.12 |
6 |
|
45 |
Henry, Maya |
10 |
Leesville Road
|
8.15 |
8 |
|
46 |
Labody, Tokira |
10 |
Hopewell
|
8.17 |
4 |
|
46 |
Seaford, Mariah |
11 |
West Davidson
|
8.17 |
5 |
|
48 |
Julianne Denham |
|
Unattached |
8.23 |
7 |
|
49 |
Ejindu, Cindy |
10 |
North Mecklenbur
|
8.25 |
3 |
|
50 |
Bilbo, Ayana |
9 |
Maynard Evans
|
8.34 |
2 |
|
51 |
Garner, Molly |
10 |
Bishop McGuinnes
|
8.60 |
1 |
|
52 |
Iruela, Jenny |
9 |
Bishop McGuinnes
|
8.86 |
1 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Mya |
10 |
Dudley
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Shaw, Deztini |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Phillip, Nicole |
9 |
North Rowan
|
DNS |
5 |
|
-- |
Craft, Aaliyah |
12 |
Walkertown
|
DNS |
7 |
|
-- |
King, Kelly |
10 |
Bishop McGuinnes
|
DNS |
4 |
|
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Daniels, Teahna |
12 |
The First Academ
|
7.39 |
0 |
|
2 |
Carolyn Brown |
|
Unattached |
7.60 |
0 |
|
3 |
Murphy, Sydnei |
12 |
Apex
|
7.61 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cunningham, Gabriele |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
7.62 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lauren White |
|
Unattached |
7.65 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sherman, Katlin |
12 |
Parkland
|
7.71 |
0 |
|
7 |
Woodall, Atlanta |
12 |
Riverside
|
7.73 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hackney, Charminique |
11 |
Cary
|
7.77 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Daniels, Teahna |
12 |
The First Academ
|
7.45 |
2 |
|
2 |
Murphy, Sydnei |
12 |
Apex
|
7.53 |
1 |
|
3 |
Carolyn Brown |
|
Unattached |
7.55 |
1 |
|
4 |
Lauren White |
|
Unattached |
7.66 |
2 |
|
5 |
Cunningham, Gabriele |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
7.68 |
2 |
|
6 |
Sherman, Katlin |
12 |
Parkland
|
7.72 |
2 |
|
7 |
Hackney, Charminique |
11 |
Cary
|
7.75 |
1 |
|
8 |
Woodall, Atlanta |
12 |
Riverside
|
7.79 |
1 |
|
9 |
Warner, Courtney |
12 |
Charles B Aycock
|
7.83 |
2 |
|
10 |
Williams, SunSara |
11 |
Independence
|
7.86 |
1 |
|
-- |
Clark, Tamara |
10 |
High Point Centr
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Lewis, Kaila |
11 |
Millbrook
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Warner, Courtney |
12 |
Charles B Aycock
|
40.53 |
16 |
|
2 |
Bryant, Miaysha |
12 |
Parkland
|
40.61 |
15 |
|
3 |
McMillan, Kylie |
12 |
Southern Guilfor
|
41.28 |
16 |
|
4 |
NyAsia Daniels |
|
Unattached |
41.76 |
15 |
|
5 |
Mackey, Pia |
12 |
Asheville
|
41.80 |
14 |
|
6 |
Brooks, Isis |
11 |
East Forsyth
|
41.82 |
14 |
|
7 |
Rowell, Desiree |
12 |
Cary
|
41.83 |
13 |
|
8 |
Johnson, Mya |
10 |
Dudley
|
42.01 |
16 |
|
9 |
Alexander, Tyresha |
10 |
North Mecklenbur
|
42.26 |
15 |
|
10 |
Pryor, Cameron |
12 |
Millbrook
|
42.33 |
10 |
|
11 |
Atwater, Mariah |
9 |
Rocky River
|
42.40 |
13 |
|
12 |
Medley, Leona |
11 |
Wakefield
|
42.40 |
14 |
|
13 |
Williams, Teaira |
9 |
Maynard Evans
|
42.49 |
12 |
|
14 |
Saunders, Dasia |
12 |
Wakefield
|
42.75 |
13 |
|
15 |
Grier, Maya |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
42.84 |
13 |
|
16 |
Oviosun, Kiya |
9 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
42.85 |
11 |
|
17 |
Wright, Tamilia |
12 |
Walter Williams
|
42.88 |
10 |
|
18 |
Whitehead, Kellsie |
11 |
Wakefield
|
42.99 |
14 |
|
19 |
Russell, Payton |
10 |
North Rowan
|
43.09 |
12 |
|
20 |
Ngwe, Susie |
10 |
Cary
|
43.25 |
15 |
|
21 |
Broner, Diondra |
11 |
West Mecklenburg
|
43.32 |
13 |
|
22 |
Sheets, Jordan |
11 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
43.34 |
12 |
|
23 |
Jackson, Jamiah |
10 |
Maynard Evans
|
43.44 |
9 |
|
24 |
Johnson, India |
12 |
West Forsyth
|
43.58 |
11 |
|
25 |
Cannon, Shanone |
10 |
Parkland
|
43.59 |
13 |
|
26 |
Bohannon, Maddie |
10 |
Davie County
|
43.61 |
7 |
|
27 |
Dempsey, Alysa |
11 |
Berry Academy Of
|
43.64 |
15 |
|
28 |
Francis, Zjinaiya |
10 |
Parkland
|
43.70 |
9 |
|
29 |
Weatherwax, Sage |
9 |
Southeast Raleig
|
43.80 |
12 |
|
30 |
Patel, Bijou |
9 |
Cary
|
43.81 |
11 |
|
31 |
Campbell, Tatayanna |
10 |
West Mecklenburg
|
43.81 |
14 |
|
32 |
McQueen, D'Miya |
10 |
Southern Guilfor
|
43.88 |
8 |
|
33 |
McCoy, Millie |
10 |
Concord
|
44.03 |
14 |
|
34 |
McKoy, Jamila |
10 |
Hillside
|
44.08 |
5 |
|
35 |
Livingston, Kenya |
9 |
Rocky River
|
44.21 |
11 |
|
36 |
Evans, Sykonza |
11 |
Carver
|
44.22 |
12 |
|
37 |
Petty, Kendall |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
44.30 |
10 |
|
38 |
Clark, Leah |
9 |
Southeast Raleig
|
44.33 |
9 |
|
39 |
Sakari Singleton |
|
Unattached |
44.44 |
9 |
|
40 |
Hill, Teona |
10 |
Nash Central
|
44.45 |
10 |
|
41 |
Fesperman, Rebecca |
10 |
Community School
|
44.47 |
7 |
|
42 |
Williams, SunSara |
11 |
Independence
|
44.47 |
16 |
|
43 |
Randolph, Brianna |
11 |
Hough
|
44.57 |
8 |
|
44 |
Skinner, Keairra |
11 |
Statesville
|
44.63 |
12 |
|
45 |
McFarland, Hillary |
12 |
Clayton
|
44.67 |
5 |
|
46 |
White, Elizabeth |
10 |
Myers Park
|
44.71 |
9 |
|
47 |
Dorilas, Gaelle |
10 |
Maynard Evans
|
44.82 |
10 |
|
48 |
Womack, Ketara |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
45.08 |
7 |
|
49 |
Logan, Mekenzie |
10 |
Leesville Road
|
45.18 |
4 |
|
50 |
Combo, LeAnna |
10 |
Vance
|
45.20 |
8 |
|
51 |
Gardner, Victoria |
10 |
Providence
|
45.21 |
11 |
|
52 |
Hailey, Mikkayla |
12 |
Central Academy
|
45.22 |
5 |
|
53 |
Tate, Jordyn |
10 |
Butler
|
45.22 |
7 |
|
54 |
Smith, Kaela |
12 |
Grimsley
|
45.43 |
6 |
|
55 |
Storms, Abbie |
10 |
George Wythe (Wy
|
45.45 |
5 |
|
56 |
Chelsie Motley |
|
Unattached |
45.49 |
6 |
|
57 |
Hedgepeth, Tyra |
12 |
George Wythe (Wy
|
45.50 |
6 |
|
58 |
Ropers, Katie |
10 |
Marvin Ridge
|
45.51 |
7 |
|
59 |
Dickerson, Zavia |
9 |
Needham Broughto
|
45.51 |
10 |
|
60 |
Jolly, Tahjah |
10 |
South Granville
|
45.58 |
6 |
|
61 |
Williams, Tonisha |
10 |
Southeast Raleig
|
45.58 |
7 |
|
62 |
Sifford, Brenna |
12 |
North Mecklenbur
|
45.81 |
3 |
|
63 |
Smith, Kyla |
9 |
Mallard Creek
|
46.10 |
11 |
|
64 |
Potter, Kallie |
10 |
West Davidson
|
46.33 |
3 |
|
65 |
Tillery, Nia |
9 |
Southern Guilfor
|
46.40 |
4 |
|
66 |
Reid, Deja |
10 |
Winston-Salem Pr
|
46.57 |
4 |
|
67 |
Reidy, Elizabeth |
10 |
Marvin Ridge
|
46.71 |
6 |
|
68 |
Medders, Jorja |
9 |
Marvin Ridge
|
46.83 |
3 |
|
69 |
Childers, Paige |
12 |
Chapel Hill
|
46.85 |
3 |
|
70 |
Hill, Tiffany |
10 |
Harding Universi
|
46.89 |
9 |
|
71 |
Fionnuala Fisk |
|
Unattached |
46.94 |
5 |
|
72 |
Clancy, Kirsten |
11 |
Lake Norman
|
47.06 |
3 |
|
73 |
Seaford, Mariah |
11 |
West Davidson
|
47.25 |
4 |
|
74 |
Richards, Mercedes |
10 |
Winston-Salem Pr
|
47.26 |
1 |
|
75 |
Foster, Ashley |
12 |
Hopewell
|
47.30 |
6 |
|
76 |
Lugibihl, Emma |
10 |
Marvin Ridge
|
47.44 |
4 |
|
77 |
Foman, Loraine |
11 |
Winston-Salem Pr
|
47.57 |
1 |
|
78 |
Alexis Anderson |
|
Unattached |
47.95 |
3 |
|
79 |
Navarro, Jessica |
9 |
Davie County
|
48.31 |
2 |
|
80 |
Julianne Denham |
|
Unattached |
48.98 |
4 |
|
81 |
Howard, Ke'tonna |
11 |
Winston-Salem Pr
|
49.36 |
1 |
|
82 |
McGinnis, Erin |
10 |
Hough
|
51.63 |
2 |
|
-- |
Scott, Taylor |
9 |
Wakefield
|
FS |
16 |
|
-- |
Vansant, Aubrey |
9 |
Lake Norman
|
DQ |
5 |
|
-- |
Thorne, Kennedy |
12 |
Clayton
|
DQ |
15 |
|
-- |
Marrujo, Anna |
11 |
Bishop McGuinnes
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Shuford, Cambria |
10 |
Statesville
|
DNS |
16 |
|
-- |
Ebron, Aubrey |
9 |
Needham Broughto
|
DNS |
8 |
|
-- |
Gandy, Kayla |
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
DNS |
8 |
|
-- |
King, Kelly |
10 |
Bishop McGuinnes
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Jandzinski, Emily |
11 |
Bishop McGuinnes
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Paylor, Belle |
12 |
Needham Broughto
|
DNS |
8 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
White, Layla |
12 |
Cary
|
55.78 |
2 |
|
2 |
McNeill, McKinley |
11 |
Parkland
|
56.18 |
2 |
|
3 |
Ward, Charla |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
57.74 |
1 |
|
4 |
Robinson, Tia |
12 |
Wakefield
|
58.14 |
2 |
|
5 |
Lydia Gamble |
|
Unattached |
58.58 |
1 |
|
6 |
Warner, Lakeisha |
12 |
Cary
|
58.91 |
1 |
|
7 |
Porter, Victoria |
10 |
South Mecklenbur
|
59.58 |
2 |
|
8 |
Ward, Jemay |
12 |
Wakefield
|
59.69 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 500 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Robinson, Tia |
12 |
Wakefield
|
1:16.56 |
8 |
|
2 |
Barnes, Kristoni |
11 |
Wake Forest
|
1:18.22 |
8 |
|
3 |
Ward, Jemay |
12 |
Wakefield
|
1:19.06 |
8 |
|
4 |
Torres, Kleo |
11 |
Southeast Raleig
|
1:19.48 |
6 |
|
5 |
Butler, G'Jasmyne |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
1:20.07 |
8 |
|
6 |
Shuford, Cambria |
10 |
Statesville
|
1:20.12 |
7 |
|
7 |
Mackey, Pia |
12 |
Asheville
|
1:20.16 |
5 |
|
8 |
Boyd, Jazzmone |
10 |
Rocky River
|
1:20.27 |
7 |
|
9 |
Sheets, Jordan |
11 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
1:20.74 |
5 |
|
10 |
McCoy, Millie |
10 |
Concord
|
1:20.82 |
7 |
|
11 |
Strong, Blake |
9 |
Olympic
|
1:20.91 |
5 |
|
12 |
Atwater, Mariah |
9 |
Rocky River
|
1:21.02 |
7 |
|
13 |
Hardwick, Saidah |
10 |
Southeast Raleig
|
1:21.26 |
8 |
|
14 |
Vansant, Aubrey |
9 |
Lake Norman
|
1:21.39 |
5 |
|
15 |
Dunston, Hannah |
12 |
Knightdale
|
1:21.73 |
7 |
|
16 |
Fesperman, Rebecca |
10 |
Community School
|
1:21.81 |
4 |
|
17 |
Ropers, Katie |
10 |
Marvin Ridge
|
1:22.59 |
4 |
|
18 |
Ollivierre, Brittany |
12 |
Wakefield
|
1:22.66 |
6 |
|
19 |
Martin, Camille |
11 |
Independence
|
1:23.14 |
4 |
|
20 |
Jackson, Jamiah |
10 |
Maynard Evans
|
1:23.87 |
5 |
|
21 |
Combo, Leandrea |
12 |
Vance
|
1:24.23 |
3 |
|
22 |
Adkins, Katrina |
12 |
Fuquay-Varina
|
1:24.43 |
5 |
|
23 |
Dorilas, Gaelle |
10 |
Maynard Evans
|
1:24.58 |
6 |
|
24 |
Cordray, Lamiah |
9 |
Berry Academy Of
|
1:24.61 |
6 |
|
25 |
Cannon, Shanone |
10 |
Parkland
|
1:25.35 |
3 |
|
26 |
Ebron, Aubrey |
9 |
Needham Broughto
|
1:25.50 |
3 |
|
27 |
Perkins, Brittani |
10 |
Berry Academy Of
|
1:25.51 |
3 |
|
28 |
Skinner, Keairra |
11 |
Statesville
|
1:25.68 |
6 |
|
29 |
Lane, Zachyre |
10 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
1:26.23 |
4 |
|
30 |
Asimiea, Obomate |
11 |
Cary
|
1:26.32 |
7 |
|
31 |
Fraleigh, Savannah |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
1:26.70 |
4 |
|
32 |
Fenstermaker, Michelle |
12 |
Wakefield
|
1:27.45 |
1 |
|
33 |
Williams, Tonisha |
10 |
Southeast Raleig
|
1:28.74 |
2 |
|
34 |
Robbins, Savannah |
11 |
Polk County
|
1:29.29 |
3 |
|
35 |
Noelle Saine |
|
Unattached |
1:29.84 |
4 |
|
36 |
Alexis Anderson |
|
Unattached |
1:29.89 |
2 |
|
37 |
Richards, Mercedes |
10 |
Winston-Salem Pr
|
1:30.25 |
2 |
|
38 |
Banks, Lauren |
11 |
North Raleigh Ch
|
1:30.92 |
6 |
|
39 |
Berrios, Natasha |
11 |
Sanderson
|
1:30.98 |
2 |
|
40 |
Johnson, Sarah Grace |
11 |
Bishop McGuinnes
|
1:33.02 |
1 |
|
41 |
Cooney, Shaylee |
10 |
Marvin Ridge
|
1:33.24 |
2 |
|
42 |
Howard, Ke'tonna |
11 |
Winston-Salem Pr
|
1:37.61 |
2 |
|
43 |
Davis, MiKeya |
9 |
Berry Academy Of
|
1:40.27 |
1 |
|
44 |
Curri, Danielle |
11 |
Bishop McGuinnes
|
1:40.36 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Julia |
12 |
Cary
|
3:00.46 |
5 |
|
2 |
Butler, G'Jasmyne |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
3:01.58 |
5 |
|
3 |
Winchel, Sydney |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
3:03.67 |
5 |
|
4 |
Cartier, Naomi |
11 |
Asheville
|
3:04.86 |
5 |
|
5 |
Hemming, Taylor |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
3:04.92 |
5 |
|
6 |
Hoffert, Sarah |
12 |
Cary
|
3:04.99 |
5 |
|
7 |
Glova, Kayla |
11 |
Providence
|
3:07.03 |
5 |
|
8 |
Boyd, Jazzmone |
10 |
Rocky River
|
3:08.82 |
5 |
|
9 |
Jacob, Jennae |
10 |
Marvin Ridge
|
3:10.45 |
5 |
|
10 |
Bailey, Holly |
10 |
Lake Norman
|
3:11.05 |
4 |
|
11 |
Lanier, Lindsey |
10 |
Providence
|
3:13.66 |
4 |
|
12 |
Lauren Jones |
|
Unattached |
3:14.54 |
4 |
|
13 |
Rodney, Cayla |
12 |
Cary
|
3:15.24 |
5 |
|
14 |
Kilby, Payton |
11 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
3:16.27 |
4 |
|
15 |
Cameron Smithwick |
|
Unattached |
3:16.52 |
3 |
|
16 |
Angel, Amanda |
12 |
East Henderson
|
3:16.56 |
3 |
|
17 |
Pierce, Annie |
10 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
3:16.63 |
5 |
|
18 |
Martin, Camille |
11 |
Independence
|
3:17.01 |
4 |
|
19 |
Alexandra Ott |
|
Unattached |
3:17.13 |
3 |
|
20 |
Ollivierre, Brittany |
12 |
Wakefield
|
3:17.19 |
4 |
|
21 |
Hussey, Melanie |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
3:17.50 |
4 |
|
22 |
Roberson, Eboni |
10 |
Southeast Raleig
|
3:18.53 |
3 |
|
23 |
Kocher, Emily |
12 |
Polk County
|
3:18.56 |
3 |
|
24 |
Gaudioso, Cara |
11 |
Apex
|
3:18.76 |
4 |
|
25 |
Harris, Aureilya |
10 |
Rocky River
|
3:19.13 |
3 |
|
26 |
Portelance, Reagan |
11 |
Lake Norman
|
3:19.80 |
3 |
|
27 |
Fenstermaker, Michelle |
12 |
Wakefield
|
3:20.00 |
1 |
|
28 |
Deirdre Gilmore |
|
Unattached |
3:20.84 |
5 |
|
29 |
Cook, Sallie |
10 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
3:21.00 |
2 |
|
30 |
Celia Wilson |
|
Unattached |
3:21.09 |
3 |
|
31 |
Hill, Rachel |
10 |
Panther Creek
|
3:21.40 |
3 |
|
32 |
Doyle, Abby |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
3:21.44 |
4 |
|
33 |
Meissner, Leah |
10 |
Marvin Ridge
|
3:22.46 |
3 |
|
34 |
Leonard, Carisha |
10 |
Nash Central
|
3:24.88 |
2 |
|
35 |
Regan Cronk |
|
Unattached |
3:26.00 |
2 |
|
36 |
Swope, Allison |
12 |
Polk County
|
3:26.26 |
1 |
|
37 |
Jackson, Kathryn |
10 |
Butler
|
3:27.09 |
1 |
|
38 |
Craven, Sarah Ann |
12 |
Bishop McGuinnes
|
3:29.33 |
1 |
|
39 |
Robbins, Savannah |
11 |
Polk County
|
3:29.42 |
1 |
|
40 |
Shoemaker, MJ (Miranda) |
10 |
Lake Norman
|
3:29.58 |
1 |
|
41 |
Crook, Marija |
11 |
Chapel Hill
|
3:29.89 |
4 |
|
42 |
Haley Smithwick |
|
Unattached |
3:30.10 |
3 |
|
43 |
Sykes, Jasmine |
11 |
Millbrook
|
3:30.81 |
1 |
|
44 |
Brown, Katie |
11 |
Unattached |
3:31.00 |
2 |
|
44 |
Erin Coon |
|
Unattached |
3:31.00 |
2 |
|
46 |
Lassiter, Mariah |
10 |
Southeast Raleig
|
3:31.76 |
1 |
|
47 |
Gary, Jordan |
9 |
Southeast Raleig
|
3:31.83 |
1 |
|
48 |
Johnson, Sarah Grace |
11 |
Bishop McGuinnes
|
3:33.10 |
2 |
|
49 |
Coyte, Elizabeth |
11 |
Bishop McGuinnes
|
3:33.20 |
2 |
|
50 |
Lauren Lightner |
|
Unattached |
3:33.30 |
2 |
|
51 |
Elmore, Megan |
11 |
Mount Tabor
|
3:34.31 |
3 |
|
52 |
Oliver, Susie |
12 |
Mount Tabor
|
3:35.00 |
2 |
|
53 |
Castellano, Julia |
10 |
Lake Norman
|
3:36.00 |
1 |
|
54 |
Noelle Saine |
|
Unattached |
3:36.40 |
4 |
|
55 |
Hunt, Patience |
11 |
West Davidson
|
3:40.00 |
2 |
|
-- |
Gore, Brittany |
12 |
Sanderson
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Chapman, Timara |
9 |
Sanderson
|
DNF |
4 |
|
-- |
Tarnowski, Abbey |
10 |
Leesville Road
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Sholly, Sydney |
10 |
Concord
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Greengrass, Lia |
9 |
Panther Creek
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Julia Wood |
|
Unattached |
5:08.52 |
4 |
|
2 |
King, Alexa |
10 |
Marvin Ridge
|
5:15.63 |
4 |
|
3 |
Dokholyan, Katherine |
9 |
Chapel Hill
|
5:20.04 |
4 |
|
4 |
Georgie Mackenzie |
|
Unattached |
5:20.66 |
4 |
|
5 |
Bishop, Marissa |
9 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
5:21.55 |
4 |
|
6 |
Hennessey, Kylie |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
5:21.77 |
4 |
|
7 |
Harrell, Bridgette |
12 |
East Forsyth
|
5:22.49 |
4 |
|
8 |
Pierce, Annie |
10 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
5:22.65 |
3 |
|
9 |
Lanier, Lindsey |
10 |
Providence
|
5:22.75 |
4 |
|
10 |
Haley Schaeffer |
|
Unattached |
5:22.94 |
4 |
|
11 |
Nikolaou, Christina |
12 |
Olympic
|
5:25.73 |
3 |
|
12 |
Davis, Carmen |
12 |
Southwest Guilfo
|
5:26.75 |
3 |
|
13 |
Eiselt, Kate |
10 |
Myers Park
|
5:27.81 |
4 |
|
14 |
Smith, Malea |
10 |
Hough
|
5:29.76 |
3 |
|
15 |
Hasan, Noor |
10 |
Leesville Road
|
5:30.24 |
3 |
|
16 |
Wood, Sheridan |
11 |
Green Hope
|
5:32.27 |
3 |
|
17 |
Venable, Sarah |
11 |
Cary
|
5:32.30 |
3 |
|
18 |
Jameson, Erin |
12 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
5:32.72 |
4 |
|
19 |
Strickler, Claire |
11 |
Providence
|
5:32.73 |
3 |
|
20 |
Zimmermann, Isabel |
10 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
5:34.24 |
4 |
|
21 |
Apple, Alex |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
5:37.17 |
3 |
|
22 |
Lineberry, Jenna |
9 |
Mount Tabor
|
5:37.37 |
3 |
|
23 |
Cameron Smithwick |
|
Unattached |
5:38.29 |
3 |
|
24 |
Renwick, Nicole |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
5:40.06 |
3 |
|
25 |
Brown, Katie |
11 |
Unattached |
5:41.02 |
3 |
|
26 |
Deirdre Gilmore |
|
Unattached |
5:41.49 |
4 |
|
27 |
Portelance, Reagan |
11 |
Lake Norman
|
5:42.42 |
2 |
|
28 |
Ammons, Lauren |
9 |
Sanderson
|
5:43.92 |
2 |
|
29 |
Passannate, Anna |
11 |
Chapel Hill
|
5:45.32 |
4 |
|
30 |
Regan Cronk |
|
Unattached |
5:47.29 |
2 |
|
31 |
Dunphy, Elizabeth |
9 |
Cary
|
5:47.99 |
2 |
|
32 |
Archana Shekharan |
|
Unattached |
5:48.06 |
2 |
|
33 |
Coyte, Elizabeth |
11 |
Bishop McGuinnes
|
5:48.71 |
2 |
|
34 |
Cashion, Hunter |
10 |
Community School
|
5:52.97 |
2 |
|
35 |
Baker, Shelby |
12 |
Butler
|
5:53.20 |
1 |
|
36 |
Kilby, Anna-Kathryn |
9 |
Forbush
|
5:54.07 |
2 |
|
37 |
Hughes, Lauren |
12 |
Jay M Robinson
|
5:54.29 |
2 |
|
38 |
George, Charlotte |
12 |
Hillside
|
5:54.42 |
2 |
|
39 |
Johnson, Katy |
9 |
Lake Norman
|
5:55.16 |
1 |
|
40 |
Dupree, Savannah |
11 |
Apex
|
5:55.26 |
2 |
|
41 |
Regan, Tasha |
11 |
Hopewell
|
5:55.71 |
2 |
|
42 |
Agha, Noor |
10 |
Butler
|
5:58.95 |
1 |
|
43 |
Boda, Molly |
10 |
Central Academy
|
5:59.16 |
1 |
|
44 |
Molly Mazeine |
|
Unattached |
5:59.19 |
1 |
|
45 |
Heard, Brianne |
9 |
Concord
|
6:00.23 |
1 |
|
46 |
Noelle Saine |
|
Unattached |
6:01.50 |
4 |
|
47 |
Haley Smithwick |
|
Unattached |
6:01.85 |
3 |
|
48 |
Cortese, Kaylee |
11 |
Community School
|
6:04.24 |
1 |
|
49 |
Johnson, Sarah Grace |
11 |
Bishop McGuinnes
|
6:06.74 |
2 |
|
50 |
Shoemaker, MJ (Miranda) |
10 |
Lake Norman
|
6:09.74 |
2 |
|
51 |
Duft, Alexis |
10 |
Hickory Ridge
|
6:20.82 |
1 |
|
-- |
Bailey, Holly |
10 |
Lake Norman
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Orgnon, Allie |
10 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Craven, Sarah Ann |
12 |
Bishop McGuinnes
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mareno, Nevada |
10 |
Leesville Road
|
4:55.68 |
0 |
|
2 |
Emma Call |
|
Unattached |
5:02.01 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ramsey, Blair |
11 |
Grimsley
|
5:02.22 |
0 |
|
4 |
Weini Kelati |
|
Unattached |
5:05.11 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sullivan, Grace |
12 |
Providence
|
5:05.30 |
0 |
|
6 |
Eliza Dekker |
|
Unattached |
5:08.12 |
0 |
|
7 |
Greengrass, Rebekah |
12 |
Panther Creek
|
5:10.97 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mansure, Kathleen |
12 |
Watauga
|
5:17.49 |
0 |
|
9 |
Vaughn, Megan |
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
5:20.33 |
0 |
|
10 |
Delaney, Taylor |
11 |
South View
|
5:36.85 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Weini Kelati |
|
Unattached |
10:49.10 |
2 |
|
2 |
Yarbrough, Caroline |
12 |
Page
|
10:50.95 |
2 |
|
3 |
Ebihara, Sophie |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
11:05.10 |
2 |
|
4 |
Harrell, Bridgette |
12 |
East Forsyth
|
11:06.46 |
2 |
|
5 |
King, Alexa |
10 |
Marvin Ridge
|
11:15.18 |
2 |
|
6 |
Samantha Schreiber |
|
Unattached |
11:15.84 |
2 |
|
7 |
Haley Schaeffer |
|
Unattached |
11:17.90 |
2 |
|
8 |
Georgie Mackenzie |
|
Unattached |
11:22.38 |
2 |
|
9 |
Stephenson, Jennifer |
11 |
Village Christia
|
11:24.91 |
2 |
|
10 |
Wiggenhorn, Amanda |
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
11:28.16 |
1 |
|
11 |
Hennessey, Kylie |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
11:29.58 |
1 |
|
12 |
McKinney, Paige |
11 |
Hough
|
11:30.38 |
1 |
|
13 |
Strickler, Claire |
11 |
Providence
|
11:46.60 |
1 |
|
14 |
Flora Grainger |
|
Unattached |
11:48.70 |
1 |
|
15 |
Bailey, Holly |
10 |
Lake Norman
|
11:49.11 |
1 |
|
16 |
Griffith, Helen |
12 |
Providence
|
11:53.42 |
1 |
|
17 |
Annsley Eckert |
|
Unattached |
11:57.35 |
1 |
|
18 |
Jameson, Erin |
12 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
12:04.45 |
1 |
|
19 |
Pettis, Emily |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
12:06.23 |
2 |
|
20 |
Willa King |
|
Unattached |
12:09.58 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Ariel |
17-18 |
Platinum Sports
|
7.90 |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Williams, Ebony |
12 |
Parkland
|
7.99 |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Bygrave, Breanne |
11 |
Wakefield
|
8.12 |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Hale, Nateja |
12 |
Parkland
|
8.45 |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Saunders, Dasia |
12 |
Wakefield
|
8.47 |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Chapman, Imani |
12 |
Sanderson
|
8.58 |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Thorne, Kennedy |
12 |
Clayton
|
8.59 |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Dillon, Kenya |
10 |
Maynard Evans
|
8.63 |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Ebony |
12 |
Parkland
|
8.24 |
nwi |
6 |
|
2 |
Davis, Ariel |
17-18 |
Platinum Sports
|
8.27 |
nwi |
5 |
|
3 |
Bygrave, Breanne |
11 |
Wakefield
|
8.42 |
nwi |
4 |
|
4 |
Thorne, Kennedy |
12 |
Clayton
|
8.46 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Chapman, Imani |
12 |
Sanderson
|
8.48 |
nwi |
3 |
|
6 |
Saunders, Dasia |
12 |
Wakefield
|
8.55 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Hale, Nateja |
12 |
Parkland
|
8.57 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Dillon, Kenya |
10 |
Maynard Evans
|
8.61 |
nwi |
4 |
|
9 |
Goodwin, Olivia |
10 |
Cary
|
8.66 |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Jackson, Cathy |
11 |
Sanderson
|
8.70 |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Awuruonye, Amaka |
12 |
Olympic
|
8.75 |
nwi |
4 |
|
12 |
Wilson, Azari'el |
10 |
Panther Creek
|
8.82 |
nwi |
5 |
|
13 |
White, Elizabeth |
10 |
Myers Park
|
8.84 |
nwi |
1 |
|
14 |
Steward, Kayla |
12 |
Millbrook
|
8.84 |
nwi |
2 |
|
15 |
Nicholson, Nidonna |
12 |
B.L. Smith
|
8.95 |
nwi |
3 |
|
16 |
Gandy, Kayla |
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
8.95 |
nwi |
6 |
|
17 |
McLean, Corbin |
9 |
Ragsdale
|
8.98 |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Shanthi Hiremath |
|
Unattached |
9.06 |
nwi |
4 |
|
19 |
Moore, Kelsia |
9 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
9.11 |
nwi |
4 |
|
20 |
Davis, Kimani |
10 |
Parkland
|
9.16 |
nwi |
2 |
|
21 |
Polk, Casey |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
9.17 |
nwi |
2 |
|
22 |
Courtney Cefalo |
|
Unattached |
9.31 |
nwi |
6 |
|
23 |
Gooden, Jazmine |
11 |
Dudley
|
9.38 |
nwi |
5 |
|
24 |
De Souza, Danyel |
12 |
Green Hope
|
9.41 |
nwi |
5 |
|
25 |
Brower, Marissa |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
9.49 |
nwi |
3 |
|
26 |
Soule, Kendall |
12 |
T C Roberson
|
9.68 |
nwi |
6 |
|
27 |
Blue, Nascha |
10 |
Robert B Glenn
|
9.84 |
nwi |
2 |
|
28 |
Lawson, Erikah |
11 |
Wakefield
|
9.89 |
nwi |
6 |
|
29 |
Pettis, Kiara |
10 |
Olympic
|
9.90 |
nwi |
3 |
|
30 |
Parker, Meliya |
9 |
North Rowan
|
9.96 |
nwi |
1 |
|
31 |
Ward, Samantha |
10 |
East Henderson
|
9.99 |
nwi |
1 |
|
32 |
Zoltoski, Haley |
10 |
Leesville Road
|
10.21 |
nwi |
3 |
|
33 |
Anderson, Imani |
10 |
Millbrook
|
10.22 |
nwi |
6 |
|
34 |
Casky, Toyrie |
11 |
Grimsley
|
10.24 |
nwi |
4 |
|
35 |
Taylor, Jayla |
10 |
Providence
|
10.26 |
nwi |
5 |
|
36 |
Richards, Natalie |
11 |
Green Hope
|
10.37 |
nwi |
5 |
|
37 |
Williams, Ateka |
11 |
Parkland
|
10.76 |
nwi |
6 |
|
38 |
Medders, Jorja |
9 |
Marvin Ridge
|
10.88 |
nwi |
2 |
|
39 |
Shoaf, Annie |
11 |
Hough
|
11.06 |
nwi |
4 |
|
40 |
Richmond, Jesika |
9 |
Dudley
|
11.35 |
nwi |
2 |
|
41 |
Dunston, Hannah |
12 |
Knightdale
|
12.26 |
nwi |
5 |
|
|
Womens 60m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Anna Cockrell |
|
Unattached |
8.48 |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Williams, Ebony |
12 |
Parkland
|
8.58 |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Cunningham, Gabriele |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
8.59 |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Davis, Ariel |
17-18 |
Platinum Sports
|
8.70 |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Bygrave, Breanne |
11 |
Wakefield
|
8.80 |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
McMillan, Kylie |
12 |
Southern Guilfor
|
8.80 |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Chapman, Imani |
12 |
Sanderson
|
9.34 |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 60m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Anna Cockrell |
|
Unattached |
8.43 |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Cunningham, Gabriele |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
8.57 |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Williams, Ebony |
12 |
Parkland
|
8.71 |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Davis, Ariel |
17-18 |
Platinum Sports
|
8.74 |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
McMillan, Kylie |
12 |
Southern Guilfor
|
8.86 |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Bygrave, Breanne |
11 |
Wakefield
|
8.95 |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Chapman, Imani |
12 |
Sanderson
|
9.52 |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Moore, Kayla |
10 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
DNS |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McNeill, Sherman, Bryant, Williams |
|
Parkland
|
1:39.40 |
4 |
|
2 |
Rowell, White, Warner, Hackney |
|
Cary
|
1:41.63 |
4 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Jones, Gooden, Murray |
|
Dudley
|
1:44.38 |
3 |
|
4 |
Scott, Whitehea, Sanders, Medley |
|
Wakefield
|
1:44.97 |
4 |
|
5 |
Hooper, Strong, Pettis, Awuruony |
|
Olympic
|
1:46.88 |
3 |
|
6 |
Broner, Campbell, Staten, Lucan |
|
West Mecklenburg
|
1:47.70 |
4 |
|
7 |
Grier, Dempsey, Polk, Cordray |
|
Berry Academy Of
|
1:47.97 |
3 |
|
8 |
Washingt, Torres, Weatherw, Clark |
|
Southeast Raleig
|
1:48.16 |
4 |
|
9 |
Oviosun, Shaw, Womack, Petty |
|
Southeast Guilfo
|
1:49.28 |
3 |
|
10 |
Sherrill, Lawson, Nelson, Prince |
|
Hopewell
|
1:50.84 |
3 |
|
11 |
Pryor, Sykes, Anderson, Steward |
|
Millbrook
|
1:53.34 |
2 |
|
12 |
Foman, Reid, Reid, Owens |
|
Winston-Salem Pr
|
1:54.12 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Cardinal Gibbons
|
1:54.15 |
2 |
|
14 |
Jackson, Tate, Matthews, Johnson |
|
Butler
|
1:54.75 |
2 |
|
15 |
Tucker, Hill, Alsas, Aikens |
|
Harding Universi
|
1:55.79 |
3 |
|
16 |
Henry, Logan, Zoltoski, Fraleigh |
|
Leesville Road
|
1:55.93 |
2 |
|
17 |
Moore, Peiczark, Reidy, Lugibihl |
|
Marvin Ridge
|
1:56.35 |
2 |
|
18 |
Vansant, Clancy, Shoemake, Portelan |
|
Lake Norman
|
1:58.28 |
1 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Davie County
|
2:01.48 |
1 |
|
20 |
Iruela, Curri, Garner, Gann |
|
Bishop McGuinnes
|
2:11.91 |
1 |
|
-- |
Dillon, Tarver, Williams, Bilbo |
|
Maynard Evans
|
DQ |
4 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bygrave, Robinson, Ward, Medley |
|
Wakefield
|
3:59.96 |
4 |
|
2 |
Asimiea, Brown, Hoffert, Ngwe |
|
Cary
|
4:02.28 |
4 |
|
3 |
Winchel, Butler, Mareno, Hemming |
|
Leesville Road
|
4:03.85 |
3 |
|
4 |
Johnson, Jones, Gooden, Murray |
|
Dudley
|
4:04.06 |
3 |
|
5 |
Boyd, Harris, Livingst, Atwater |
|
Rocky River
|
4:05.44 |
4 |
|
6 |
Hooper, Strong, Nikolaou, Awuruony |
|
Olympic
|
4:06.30 |
3 |
|
7 |
Staten, Campbell, Broner, Lucan |
|
West Mecklenburg
|
4:10.05 |
3 |
|
8 |
Weatherw, Torres, Roberson, Hardwick |
|
Southeast Raleig
|
4:12.29 |
4 |
|
9 |
Stouffer, Symczak, Childers, Passanna |
|
Chapel Hill
|
4:18.93 |
2 |
|
10 |
McHugh, McHugh, McKinney, Randolph |
|
Hough
|
4:19.30 |
2 |
|
11 |
Jackson, Dorilas, Williams, Bilbo |
|
Maynard Evans
|
4:20.17 |
4 |
|
12 |
Jackson, Matthews, Sislava, Tate |
|
Butler
|
4:21.75 |
1 |
|
13 |
Allawos, Worth, Cartier, Mackey |
|
Asheville
|
4:22.26 |
2 |
|
14 |
Swope, Kocher, Robbins, Lynch |
|
Polk County
|
4:28.31 |
1 |
|
15 |
Mcleod, Martin, Dennis, Williams |
|
Independence
|
4:29.47 |
3 |
|
16 |
Russell, Parker, Salaan, Phillip |
|
North Rowan
|
4:29.83 |
1 |
|
17 |
Lugibihl, Cooney, Reidy, Ropers |
|
Marvin Ridge
|
4:32.70 |
2 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Hugh Cummings (B
|
4:38.86 |
2 |
|
19 |
Bernard, Garner, Marrujo, Iruela |
|
Bishop McGuinnes
|
4:58.29 |
1 |
|
20 |
Burch, Hill, Tucker, Alsas |
|
Harding Universi
|
4:59.32 |
2 |
|
-- |
McNeill, Williams, Davis, Cannon |
|
Parkland
|
DQ |
4 |
|
-- |
Cunningh, Williams, Jones, Parks |
|
Mallard Creek
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hemming, Mareno, Winchel, Butler |
|
Leesville Road
|
9:18.70 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rodney, Brown, Hoffert, Venable |
|
Cary
|
9:31.79 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hussey, King, Renwick, Jacob |
|
Marvin Ridge
|
10:03.14 |
0 |
|
4 |
Barefoot, Wotus, Hofmeist, McGee |
|
Apex
|
10:09.55 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jameson, Kilby, Zimmerma, Cook |
|
Ronald W. Reagan
|
10:10.88 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sullivan, Hill, Greengra, Greengra |
|
Panther Creek
|
10:14.17 |
0 |
|
7 |
Vansant, Cahill, Nelson, Portelan |
|
Lake Norman
|
10:20.13 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kocher, Robbins, Wagoner, Swope |
|
Polk County
|
10:27.97 |
0 |
|
9 |
Angel, Fish, Horton, Baldwin |
|
East Henderson
|
10:41.17 |
0 |
|
10 |
Beth Ber, Grace Jo, Ann Crav, Coyte |
|
Bishop McGuinnes
|
10:54.71 |
0 |
|
11 |
Gary, Roberson, Lassiter, Williams |
|
Southeast Raleig
|
10:56.00 |
0 |
|
12 |
Adams, Craft, Dorough, Gaither |
|
Walkertown
|
11:40.39 |
0 |
|
-- |
Ammons, Gore, Berrios, Chapman |
|
Sanderson
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Springs, Alycia |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
42-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Clark, Hasana |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
41-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Dunham, Tiffany |
12 |
Southeast Raleig
|
39-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Murph, Courtney |
10 |
Southeast Raleig
|
36-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Baker, Nia |
12 |
Butler
|
36-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Makenna Wray |
|
Unattached |
35-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Holiday, Mahogani |
11 |
Myers Park
|
34-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Obuseh, Frances |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
34-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ellison, Ce'Ondre |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
32-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Blaire, Chevalier |
10 |
North Rowan
|
32-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Fraley, Veronica |
9 |
Wakefield
|
31-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Roberts, Mya |
10 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
31-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Ware, Jordan |
12 |
Apex
|
31-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Pickett, Katelyn |
12 |
Olympic
|
30-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Dawson, Ania |
12 |
Southern Guilfor
|
30-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Washington, Adrianne |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
29-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Taylor, Ashley |
11 |
Berry Academy Of
|
29-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Brown, Tameeia |
11 |
Polk County
|
29-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Johnson, Vaniecia |
12 |
Rocky River
|
28-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Hinsley, Olivia |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
28-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Williams, Jae |
11 |
James B Hunt
|
27-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Nelon, Micheala |
10 |
Polk County
|
26-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Arukwe, Linda |
9 |
Wakefield
|
26-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
James, Zarya |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
24-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Shipp-McKiver, Diamon' |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
22-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Allie Ferguson |
|
Unattached |
22-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Mason, Taliya |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
21-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Love, Emma |
11 |
Providence
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jones, Nakeisha |
11 |
James B Hunt
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Muse, Ty-Liah |
11 |
Dudley
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Beasley, Kayla |
9 |
Hillside
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Holiday, Ashley |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Harber, Jasmine |
12 |
George Wythe (Wy
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Small, Brittany |
11 |
East Rowan
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Olesen, Elizabeth |
12 |
Hickory Ridge
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Awuruonye, Amaka |
12 |
Olympic
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Chapman, Timara |
9 |
Sanderson
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Connor, Danaye |
12 |
Berry Academy Of
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Rowell, Desiree |
12 |
Cary
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Livingston, Kenya |
9 |
Rocky River
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Nelson, Katie |
10 |
Middle Creek
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Griffin, Kaili |
11 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hardwick, Saidah |
10 |
Southeast Raleig
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ryan, Gabby |
9 |
Hillside
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Muddiman, Caitlin |
11 |
Apex
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Robinson, Tia |
12 |
Wakefield
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Taylor, Kailey |
10 |
East Forsyth
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Ja'elle Ross Brown |
|
Unattached |
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Fisher, Allison |
11 |
Leesville Road
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Settle, Avery |
10 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Ejindu, Cindy |
10 |
North Mecklenbur
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Myers, Taya |
9 |
Jesse C. Carson
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Majors, Kenyae |
10 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Paulus, Courtney |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Redick, Lily |
9 |
Green Hope
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Perry, Kaylin |
10 |
Parkland
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Eaton, Anna |
12 |
Apex
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Alina McDonald |
|
Unattached |
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Ward, Chesney |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Early, Zoe |
11 |
Apex
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Kowalski, Cassie |
12 |
Hough
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Helms, Taylor |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Martin, Tori |
10 |
Rockingham Count
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
San Miguel, Sofia |
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Shanthi Hiremath |
|
Unattached |
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Kirkpatrick, Chloe |
9 |
Jesse C. Carson
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Sizemore, Emma |
12 |
Starmount
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Sheets, Tessa |
10 |
Northwood
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Smith, Bonnie |
11 |
Brevard
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Worth, Anne |
12 |
Asheville
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Morgan, Sydney |
11 |
East Henderson
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Goodwin, Olivia |
10 |
Cary
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Waldbart, Bailey |
12 |
East Henderson
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Isgett, Sydney |
12 |
Apex
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Stegall, Shaye |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Albers, Madison |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shuford, Cambria |
10 |
Statesville
|
17-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Courtney Cefalo |
|
Unattached |
17-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Wright, Tamilia |
12 |
Walter Williams
|
17-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Beal, K'Lynn |
12 |
Needham Broughto
|
17-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Moore, Kayla |
10 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
17-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Mumford, Ila |
12 |
Parkland
|
17-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Moore, Kelsia |
9 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
16-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Bygrave, Breanne |
11 |
Wakefield
|
16-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Oviosun, Kiya |
9 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
16-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Bowman, Jahnae |
11 |
Parkland
|
16-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Tate, Lashonda |
11 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
16-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Evans, Sykonza |
11 |
Carver
|
16-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Jada Woods |
|
Unattached |
16-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Gooden, Jazmine |
11 |
Dudley
|
16-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Davis, Samantha |
10 |
Southeast Raleig
|
16-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Bennett, Imani |
11 |
Southern Guilfor
|
16-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Reid, Deja |
10 |
Winston-Salem Pr
|
15-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Nicholson, Nidonna |
12 |
B.L. Smith
|
15-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
McLain, Lyndsey |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
15-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Cassidy McNierney |
|
Unattached |
15-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Lawson, Nicole |
12 |
Hopewell
|
15-07.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
llyric mack |
|
Unattached |
15-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Womack, Ketara |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
15-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Worth, Anne |
12 |
Asheville
|
15-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Storms, Abbie |
10 |
George Wythe (Wy
|
15-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Rowell, Desiree |
12 |
Cary
|
14-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Saunders, Dasia |
12 |
Wakefield
|
14-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Hamilton, Sequora |
10 |
West Mecklenburg
|
14-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Ray, Arllyssa |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
14-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Providence, Kadicha |
10 |
Cary
|
13-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Tarver, Ilishia |
11 |
Maynard Evans
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Briannna McGowens |
|
Unattached |
13-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Rebeckah Goras |
|
Unattached |
12-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Dantzler, Dominique |
12 |
Olympic
|
11-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Willis, Meredith |
12 |
George Wythe (Wy
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Roberts, Makaila |
12 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Newby, Mary |
10 |
Green Hope
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Ramsey, Blair |
11 |
Grimsley
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Dunston, Hannah |
12 |
Knightdale
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Majors, Kenyae |
10 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Murphy, Sydnei |
12 |
Apex
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mikaela Seibert |
|
Unattached |
38-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Beal, K'Lynn |
12 |
Needham Broughto
|
37-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Bennett, Imani |
11 |
Southern Guilfor
|
37-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Lawson, Nicole |
12 |
Hopewell
|
37-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Hale, Nateja |
12 |
Parkland
|
37-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Mumford, Ila |
12 |
Parkland
|
36-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Jada Woods |
|
Unattached |
36-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
McLain, Lyndsey |
12 |
Marvin Ridge
|
35-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Tate, Lashonda |
11 |
Hugh Cummings (B
|
35-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Johnson, Alanna |
12 |
Southwest Guilfo
|
34-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Nicholson, Nidonna |
12 |
B.L. Smith
|
34-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Medley, Leona |
11 |
Wakefield
|
34-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Petty, Kendall |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
33-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Washington, Charlonda |
10 |
Southeast Raleig
|
33-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Muddiman, Caitlin |
11 |
Apex
|
33-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Mcleod, Lydajah |
10 |
Independence
|
33-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Ray, Arllyssa |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
33-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Storms, Abbie |
10 |
George Wythe (Wy
|
32-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Gary, Jordan |
9 |
Southeast Raleig
|
32-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Chelsie Motley |
|
Unattached |
32-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Caldwell, Imani |
9 |
Independence
|
31-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Tierney, Bridgett |
9 |
Davie County
|
30-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Rebeckah Goras |
|
Unattached |
30-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Gauger, Natalie |
10 |
Grimsley
|
30-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Griffin, Kaili |
11 |
Ronald W. Reagan
|
30-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Johnson, Jennifer |
11 |
Starmount
|
30-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Pavlish, Bayleigh |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
30-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Blais, Caitlyn |
12 |
Jesse C. Carson
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Jones, Kirsten |
11 |
Marvin Ridge
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Figard, Rachel |
10 |
Hough
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
|